Spieldaten - Schweizer Cup 1/16 - Final

Fr 17.09.2021
19:30
FC Bulle (1.)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
Spielnummer 500066
Stade de Bouleyres - Bulle, Bulle - Bouleyres
SR: Staubli Esther
SRA1: Sbrissa Matthias
SRA2: Chaillet Christopher
19:30
SC Kriens (ChL)
FC Zürich (SL)
Spielnummer 500059
Sportanlage Kleinfeld, Kriens - 1
SR: Dudic Alessandro
SRA1: Zürcher Marco
SRA2: Sele Silvan
VO: Wolfensberger Sven
20:00
FC Concordia Basel (2. Int.)
Servette FC (SL)
Spielnummer 500064
Sportanlagen St. Jakob, Basel - 16 Leichtathletik-Stadion
SR: Kanagasingam Anojen
SRA1: Kurnazca Efe
SRA2: Jancevski Ilco
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (ChL)
FC Lugano (SL)
Spielnummer 500060
Stade de la Maladière, Neuchâtel - Terrain principal
SR: Horisberger Stefan
SRA1: Bürgi Mirco
SRA2: Küng Susanne
VO: Odiet Maxime
20:00
Yverdon Sport FC (ChL)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
Spielnummer 500055
Stade Municipal, Yverdon - Terrain principal
SR: Bieri Alain
SRA1: Heiniger Alain
SRA2: Forster Steven
VO: Huwiler David
Sa 18.09.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars (PL)
FC Biel-Bienne (PL)
Spielnummer 500054
Buschweilerhof, Basel - A
SR: Drmic Marijan
SRA1: Müller Cédric
SRA2: Lisci Ramon
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA (ChL)
FC Sion (SL)
Spielnummer 500063
Stade Olympique de la Pontaise, Lausanne - Terrain principal
SR: Cibelli Luca
SRA1: Zürcher Benjamin
SRA2: Maire Guillaume
VO: Kanagasingam Anojen
18:00
SC Buochs (1.)
FC Luzern (SL)
Spielnummer 500075
Seefeld, Buochs - 1
SR: Turkes Mirel
SRA1: Müller Nicolas
SRA2: Da Cunha Rui Cristiano
18:00
FC Paradiso (1.)
FC Aarau (ChL)
Spielnummer 500067
Campo Pian Scairolo, Paradiso - A
SR: Piccolo Luca
SRA1: Dettamanti Devis
SRA2: Gämperle Thomas
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC (PL)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
Spielnummer 500056
Stade de la Fontenette, Carouge - Terrain principal A (surface synthétique)
SR: Gianforte Nico
SRA1: Zgraggen Remy
SRA2: Tuberosa Nicolas
19:00
FC Bosporus (2.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
Spielnummer 500058
Wyler, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Wyler
SR: von Mandach Johannes
SRA1: Dubrit Didier
SRA2: Giulini Silvano
20:15
FC Thun (ChL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
Spielnummer 500062
Stockhorn Arena, Thun - Stadion
SR: Jaccottet Adrien
SRA1: De Almeida Stéphane
SRA2: Köbeli Jan
VO: Schärli David
So 19.09.2021
14:30
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1 (2. Int.)
FC Basel 1893 (SL)
Spielnummer 500068
Sportanlage Kellen, Tübach - Platz 1
SR: Thies Tobias
SRA1: Hirzel Pascal
SRA2: Rossoz Bryan
15:00
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
FC St. Gallen 1879 (SL)
Spielnummer 500061
Stade des Trois-Chêne, Chêne-Bourg - Terrain A (gazon naturel)
SR: Wolfensberger Sven
SRA1: Wicht Jean Yves
SRA2: Dos Santos Claudio
16:00
FC Iliria (2.)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
Spielnummer 500065
Stadion FC Solothurn, Solothurn - Stadion FCS - Hauptplatz
SR: Huwiler David
SRA1: Hartmann Leroy
SRA2: Lötscher Noël
VO: Drmic Marijan
16:00
FC Porrentruy (2.)
FC Chiasso (PL)
Spielnummer 500057
Stade du Tirage, Porrentruy - Terrain principal
SR: Odiet Maxime
SRA1: Lengacher Bastien
SRA2: Mendes Daniel