U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

1.BSC Young Boys131003(25)34:14+2030 
2.FC Basel 1893 13841(24)46:20+2628 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13733(16)32:24+824 
4.Servette FC13625(31)26:21+520 
5.FC Winterthur13616(19)33:35-219 
6.FC Zürich 13607(28)17:17018 
7.FC Sion13526(41)22:24-217 
8.Team Xamax-BEJUNE13445(20)17:21-416 
9.Team Aargau13445(22)24:29-516 
10.FCO St. Gallen/Wil12435(23)21:25-415 
11.Team Vaud Lausanne12426(36)28:34-614 
12.Team Ticino13355(44)28:35-714 
13.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13337(42)24:27-312 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland13319(43)21:47-2610 

U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

1.BSC Young Boys161303(30)45:19+2639 
2.FC Basel 1893 161141(25)57:20+3737 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens16934(17)42:28+1430 
4.Servette FC16826(34)37:25+1226 
5.FC Zürich 16808(31)21:20+124 
6.Team Aargau16646(32)33:34-122 
7.FC Sion16628(54)29:30-120 
8.FC Winterthur16619(28)35:53-1819 
9.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15537(30)30:34-418 
10.Grasshopper-Club Zürich16538(47)30:32-218 
11.Team Ticino15456(49)31:37-617 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE15447(23)18:30-1216 
13.Team Vaud Lausanne15438(48)35:47-1215 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland163211(51)29:63-3411 

U-18 - (U-17) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg12822(22)32:15+1726 
2.Team Südostschweiz12813(35)24:13+1125 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-1712804(6)33:21+1224 
4.BSC Young Boys U-1712714(17)28:20+822 
5.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn12615(17)24:27-319 
6.Team Vaud M-1712543(43)24:24019 
7.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC12534(24)29:20+918 
8.FC Basel 1893 U-1712435(23)22:18+415 
9.Team Zürich U-1712426(17)18:20-214 
10.Servette FC M-1712426(25)19:26-714 
11.FCO Wil/St. Gallen12336(28)27:34-712 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1812318(43)28:32-410 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17121110(34)14:52-384 

U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team Südostschweiz151113(43)32:15+1734 
2.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17151014(10)40:23+1731 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg14923(29)34:18+1629 
4.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn15825(18)29:28+126 
5.Team Vaud M-1714653(46)28:25+323 
6.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC15654(29)34:21+1323 
7.BSC Young Boys U-1714716(18)30:24+622 
8.FC Basel 1893 U-1714545(24)27:20+719 
9.Team Zürich U-1714437(23)20:24-415 
10.Servette FC M-1714437(25)20:30-1015 
11.FCO Wil/St. Gallen14338(33)28:42-1412 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1813319(43)28:35-710 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17151113(40)16:61-454