Meisterschaft - Swiss Futsal Premier League - 27.10.2018 20:00
FC Silva
3' Fernando Manuel Da Silva
7' Fernando Manuel Da Silva
8' Filipe Manuel Dias
14' Bruno Miguel Carvalhais
21' Tiago José Oliveira
26' José Bernardo Pinto
27' Fernando Manuel Da Silva
28' Filipe Manuel Dias
37' Fernando Manuel Da Silva
37' Dylan Barreira
10:3
(4:3)
FC Uetendorf
1' Edis Colic
3' Herman Shero
4' Herman Shero
    • Tor 10:3
      Tor   FC Silva
      Torschütze Fernando Manuel Da Silva Leal
    • Tor 9:3
      Tor   FC Silva
      Torschütze Dylan Barreira Malta
    • Verwarnung Bajram Canolli (Uetendorf)
      Verwarnung Bajram Canolli (Uetendorf)
    • Tor 8:3
      Tor   FC Silva
      Torschütze Filipe Manuel Dias Araujo Silva
    • Tor 7:3
      Tor   FC Silva
      Torschütze Fernando Manuel Da Silva Leal
    • Tor 6:3
      Tor   FC Silva
      Torschütze José Bernardo Pinto Monteiro
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   FC Silva
      Torschütze Tiago José Oliveira Ribeiro
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   FC Silva
      Torschütze Bruno Miguel Carvalhais Carvalho
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   FC Silva
      Torschütze Filipe Manuel Dias Araujo Silva
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   FC Silva
      Torschütze Fernando Manuel Da Silva Leal
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Uetendorf
      Torschütze Herman Shero
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Uetendorf
      Torschütze Herman Shero
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   FC Silva
      Torschütze Fernando Manuel Da Silva Leal
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Uetendorf
      Torschütze Edis Colic

    FC Silva

    14 Fernandes 13 Pinto 15 Dias 25 Da Silva 7 Pereira Cardoso
     
    14
    Tiago Fernandes Morais
    Torhüter
    13
    José Bernardo Pinto Monteiro
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    15
    Filipe Manuel Dias Araujo Silva
    Rechter MF-Spieler
      
    25
    Fernando Manuel Da Silva Leal
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
        
    7
    Fabio Daniel Pereira Cardoso
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Joao Pedro Ginha Caeiro
    1
    Nuno Miguel Lopes Ferreira
    21
    Dylan Reis Trancoso
    17
    Bruno Miguel Carvalhais Carvalho
     
    9
    Dylan Barreira Malta
     
    10
    André Filipe Dos Santos
    11
    Andres Felipe Silva Vallejo
    8
    Fernando Miguel Macedo Lopes
    6
    Tiago José Oliveira Ribeiro(C)
     
    Trainer
     
    Artur Jorge Ferreira
     
    Tiago Borges

    FC Uetendorf

    1 Kiener 8 Arifi 88 Colic (C) 11 Canolli 10 Shero
     
    1
    Leonard Kiener
    Torhüter
    8
    Shaban Arifi
    Rechter Verteidiger
    88
    Edis Colic(C)
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    11
    Bajram Canolli
    Rechte hängende Spitze
     
    10
    Herman Shero
    Linke hängende Spitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Xhemajl Likaj
    5
    Marco Hurter
    9
    Miroslav Konopek
    27
    Dino Rebronja
    79
    Enes Ciftci
    Trainer
     
    Roland Truog
    Abwesend
    Henry Alexander Acosta
    Diego Schaad
    Loris Lüthi
    Fabian Stoller
    Dominique Feldner
    Markus Hubacher
    Sandro Christen
    Christian Schwab
    Christian Plüss
    Ardit Zenuni
    Severin Freiburghaus
    Albert Quni
    Yessin Sdiri
    Ardit Nasufi
    Jetmir Maksutaj