Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 18.09.2019 20:00
FC Weesen Grp.
48' Mohamed Bakayoko
55' Fynn Rieger
58' Janic Böni
76' Mohamed Bakayoko
4:2
(0:1)
FC Eschenbach-Wagen Grp.
18' Lars Dieziger
82' Silvan Truniger
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Eschenbach
      Torschütze Silvan Truniger
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Weesen
      Torschütze Mohamed Bakayoko
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Weesen
      Torschütze Janic Böni
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Weesen
      Torschütze Fynn Rieger
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Weesen
      Torschütze Mohamed Bakayoko
    • Verwarnung Lars Dieziger (Eschenbach)
      Verwarnung Lars Dieziger (Eschenbach)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Eschenbach
      Torschütze Lars Dieziger

    FC Weesen Grp.

    1 Brunner 18 Dias 15 Büsser 19 Kaspar 14 Fankhauser 10 Rieger (C) 16 Büsser 7 Böni 9 Bakayoko 11 Dehari 5 Johner
     
    1
    Brunner Elia
    Torhüter
    18
    Dias Raimundo Samuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Büsser Jan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    Kaspar Fabian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Fankhauser Jennifer
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Rieger Fynn(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Büsser Diego
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Böni Fabio
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Bakayoko Mohamed
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    11
    Dehari Ensar
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    5
    Johner Philippe
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Böni Janic
     
    13
    Srisvaran Arannigan
    17
    Kessler Marc
    Trainer
     
    Gerber Mario
     
    Bajza Josef
     
    Rieger Christian
     
    Dehari Ajdoan
    Abwesend
    Zeller Anthony (Krank)
    Knöpfel Laurin (Verletzt)

    FC Eschenbach-Wagen Grp.

    1 Rüegg 13 Gubelmann 5 Angehrn 2 Gantenbein 9 Rodrigues (C) 6 Truniger 15 Trailovic 11 Ratano 12 Egli 3 Gadient 21 Dieziger
     
    1
    Rüegg Gian Manuel
    Torhüter
    13
    Gubelmann Sandro
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Angehrn Jonas
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Gantenbein Gian Flurin
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Rodrigues Fernandes Manuel Enrique(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Truniger Silvan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Trailovic Darco
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Ratano Armando
    Linker Aussenläufer
    12
    Egli Janis
    Hängende Spitze
    3
    Gadient Leandro
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    21
    Dieziger Lars
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Rüegg Tobias
    10
    De Cia Leandro
    4
    Büsser Justin
    16
    Oberlin Cédric
    Trainer
     
    De Cia Isidoro
    Abwesend
    Mirzai Sepehr (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Bachmann Noah (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Lüthy Joris (Verletzt)
    Marques André Gabriel (Schule/Ausbildung)