Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1

1.Chur 977502(5)31:11+2015 
2.FC Bad Ragaz7421(4)26:10+1614 
3.FC Untervaz-Landquart Grp.7421(5)11:7+414 
4.FC Thusis - Cazis7412(4)16:19-313 
5.FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp.7412(9)21:13+813 
6.FC Ems8404(5)22:23-112 
7.FC Davos7214(10)7:20-137 
8.US Schluein Ilanz7115(4)12:28-164 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan7007(4)4:19-150 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Mels8530(4)25:5+2018 
2.FC Sevelen7511(4)25:9+1616 
3.FC Balzers8422(6)14:12+214 
4.FC Rüthi7412(2)18:10+813 
5.FC Schaan8332(5)13:9+412 
6.FC Sargans7304(1)11:20-99 
7.FC Ruggell7214(2)11:18-77 
8.FC Grabs Grp.7115(4)10:27-174 
9.FC Vaduz7007(11)4:21-170 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rorschach-Goldach 178701(2)35:10+2521 
2.FC Wittenbach7601(3)32:15+1718 
3.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.7502(3)25:11+1415 
4.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter7412(1)17:16+113 
5.FC Widnau8314(15)20:21-110 
6.FC Rebstein7214(3)10:14-47 
7.FC Au-Berneck 058134(16)21:31-106 
8.FC Rorschacherberg6015(10)11:27-161 
9.FC Heiden 6015(20)6:32-261 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 4

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 4

1.FC Appenzell6600(2)28:8+2018 
2.FC Winkeln SG6501(4)23:7+1615 
3.FC Fortuna SG7502(9)22:14+815 
4.FC Herisau7403(1)18:14+412 
5.FC Teufen Grp.7403(14)19:24-512 
6.FC Flawil7214(7)14:17-37 
7.NK Ban8215(9)24:33-97 
8.KF Dardania St. Gallen7205(26)13:24-116 
9.SC Brühl7007(8)9:29-200 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 5

1.FC Steinach6510(6)24:10+1416 
2.FC Amriswil-Romanshorn Grp.7511(4)21:9+1216 
3.FC Zuzwil8512(11)30:17+1316 
4.FC Gossau7430(5)20:4+1615 
5.FC Münsterlingen Grp.7313(3)15:18-310 
6.FC Arbon 05 Grp.7214(8)13:17-47 
7.FC Bischofszell6204(4)17:18-16 
8.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 7106(6)5:22-173 
9.FC KS-Sulgen7007(2)8:38-300 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 6

1.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.8611(8)23:10+1319 
2.FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp.7511(4)41:20+2116 
3.FC Abtwil-Engelburg7511(5)25:11+1416 
4.FC Ebnat-Kappel7313(6)19:14+510 
5.FC Henau Grp.7313(8)30:17+1310 
6.FC Niederstetten7223(4)11:17-68 
7.FC Bazenheid6213(3)15:20-57 
8.SC Bronschhofen8125(2)12:20-85 
9.FC Wil 19007007(1)8:55-470 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 7

1.SC Aadorf8710(5)27:8+1922 
2.FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp.7511(7)16:5+1116 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen7502(3)24:12+1215 
4.FC Frauenfeld7412(4)23:16+713 
5.FC Wängi-Tobel Grp.7304(2)20:18+29 
6.FC Pfyn7304(3)19:14+59 
7.FC Sirnach7214(21)21:31-107 
8.SC Berg7106(7)7:26-193 
9.FC Tägerwilen Grp.7007(3)8:35-270