Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Valposchiavo Calcio 27610(35)24:5+1919 
2.FC Davos 18602(10)28:9+1918 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis 27412(12)21:16+513 
4.CB Scuol 17403(30)18:22-412 
5.FC Mladost 74 18314(42)17:22-510 
6.AC Bregaglia 17304(26)14:23-99 
7.CB Surses 28215(4)13:22-97 
8.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 17205(3)19:21-26 
9.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 27106(22)13:27-143 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.CB Laax 18620(6)28:7+2120 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 2a7601(8)27:9+1818 
3.FC Sedrun/Disentis 18422(13)18:14+414 
4.CB Union Trin 18323(15)25:23+211 
5.CB Trun/Rabius 27223(5)12:15-38 
6.US Rueun 17223(6)15:19-48 
7.FC Sargans 2b7223(8)17:25-88 
8.CB Lumnezia 27124(7)10:17-75 
9.US Danis-Tavanasa 27007(5)10:33-230 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sargans 2a8701(9)23:8+1521 
2.FC Gams 28701(15)31:15+1621 
3.FC Haag 28701(31)33:10+2321 
4.FC Flums 28413(13)14:20-613 
5.FC Taminatal 18404(6)23:20+312 
6.FC Grabs 28305(10)21:30-99 
7.FC Sevelen 28215(41)17:26-97 
8.FC Mels 38206(12)17:23-66 
9.FC Trübbach 28116(7)13:28-154 
10.FC Bad Ragaz 2b8116(12)20:32-124 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Altstätten 38530(20)21:11+1018 
2.FC Montlingen 38431(35)26:12+1415 
3.FC Schaan 28341(7)22:14+813 
4.FC Widnau 38332(11)14:13+112 
5.FC Triesenberg 28323(13)18:14+411 
6.FC Au-Berneck 05 3a8323(19)18:22-411 
7.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 28242(15)9:11-210 
8.FC Vaduz 18224(15)12:20-88 
9.FC Rüthi 28215(15)10:19-97 
10.FC Rebstein 38107(7)14:28-143 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a7601(13)41:16+2518 
2.FC Rheineck 27520(11)12:6+617 
3.FC Au-Berneck 05 3b7412(6)19:4+1513 
4.FC Speicher 27322(12)20:12+811 
5.FC Appenzell 37313(7)16:18-210 
6.FC Heiden 27313(10)13:16-310 
7.SC Brühl 37115(6)10:34-244 
8.FC Besa 26105(4)12:22-103 
9.FC St. Margrethen 37025(7)10:25-152 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Sarajevo 92 17700(8)28:6+2221 
2.FC Rorschacherberg 26501(5)29:14+1515 
3.FC St.Otmar 27502(19)34:18+1615 
4.FC Rotmonten SG 27313(19)14:14010 
5.FC Fortuna SG 27304(21)17:20-39 
6.FC Niederwil 27214(7)21:24-37 
7.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b7205(9)11:35-246 
8.KF Dardania St. Gallen 27124(28)15:25-105 
9.FC Gossau 47106(19)10:23-133 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Tägerwilen 27610(9)27:7+2019 
2.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 37502(6)26:13+1315 
3.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 17421(18)28:15+1314 
4.FC Münsterlingen 26402(5)14:11+312 
5.FC Amriswil 28323(23)13:13011 
6.FC Bischofszell 26132(7)8:10-26 
7.FC Romanshorn 37124(8)10:16-65 
8.SC Berg 26024(12)5:15-102 
9.FC Steckborn 1b6006(23)4:35-310 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Steckborn 1a8701(9)44:18+2621 
2.FC Münchwilen 37610(11)25:7+1819 
3.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 28521(8)17:9+817 
4.SC Bronschhofen 28413(4)28:16+1213 
5.FC Frauenfeld 38413(14)32:23+913 
6.FC Eschlikon 28404(6)19:20-112 
7.FC Wängi 38215(11)19:23-47 
8.FC Dussnang 28116(8)10:41-314 
9.SC Aadorf 2b8116(12)14:26-124 
10.FC Sirnach 2a7106(7)12:37-253 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Wil 1900 27511(23)31:15+1616 
2.FC Uzwil 47511(24)25:12+1316 
3.FC Kirchberg 27502(10)27:15+1215 
4.FC Bütschwil 27412(12)30:11+1913 
5.FC Sirnach 2b7403(6)18:26-812 
6.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 27313(9)12:12010 
7.SC Aadorf 2a8305(7)12:20-89 
8.FC Niederstetten 27106(6)5:20-153 
9.FC Flawil 37007(15)4:33-290 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Kosova 19 17610(3)20:5+1519 
2.FC Linth 04 37610(12)44:8+3619 
3.FC Netstal 27601(9)27:8+1918 
4.FC Glarus 27412(8)28:9+1913 
5.FC Uznach 38314(14)17:21-410 
6.FC Schmerikon 26303(14)11:21-109 
7.FC Rüti GL 27304(24)14:18-49 
8.FC Rapperswil-Jona 28116(12)15:29-144 
9.FC Wagen 27016(11)7:19-121 
10.FC Schwanden 16006(13)5:50-450