Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Wittenbach 2
FC St.Otmar 1
0
3
Spielnummer 112044
So 25.08.2019
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Staad 1a
1
3
Spielnummer 112048
FC Herisau 2
FC Urnäsch 1
2
3
Spielnummer 112045
Mo 26.08.2019
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Rebstein 2b
1
1
Spielnummer 112046
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Rebstein 2b
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
5
2
Spielnummer 112051
FC Appenzell 2
FC Rotmonten SG 1
2
1
Spielnummer 112050
So 01.09.2019
FC St.Otmar 1
FC Staad 1a
4
1
Spielnummer 112049
Mo 02.09.2019
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Herisau 2
1
6
Spielnummer 112053
So 08.09.2019
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Rebstein 2b
1
1
Spielnummer 112057
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Wittenbach 2
5
0
Spielnummer 112055
FC Staad 1a
FC Appenzell 2
7
1
Spielnummer 112058
FC Herisau 2
FC St.Otmar 1
1
2
Spielnummer 112054
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 112052
Sa 14.09.2019
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Appenzell 2
0
2
Spielnummer 112047
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Staad 1a
0
1
Spielnummer 112060
FC Wittenbach 2
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
1
5
Spielnummer 112062
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Rotmonten SG 1
3
1
Spielnummer 112061
So 22.09.2019
FC St.Otmar 1
FC Appenzell 2
4
0
Spielnummer 112059
FC Herisau 2
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 112063
Do 26.09.2019
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Urnäsch 1
3
1
Spielnummer 112056
Fr 27.09.2019
FC Appenzell 2
FC Rebstein 2b
3
2
Spielnummer 112068
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Staad 1a
0
5
Spielnummer 112067
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC St.Otmar 1
3
3
Spielnummer 112064
So 29.09.2019
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Wittenbach 2
0
2
Spielnummer 112066
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Herisau 2
1
4
Spielnummer 112065
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Staad 1a
2
4
Spielnummer 112071
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Appenzell 2
2
1
Spielnummer 112070
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
3
2
Spielnummer 112073
So 06.10.2019
FC St.Otmar 1
FC Rebstein 2b
4
0
Spielnummer 112069
FC Herisau 2
FC Rotmonten SG 1
0
0
Spielnummer 112072
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Urnäsch 1
5
0
Spielnummer 112078
FC Staad 1a
FC Herisau 2
6
1
Spielnummer 112076
FC Appenzell 2
FC Wittenbach 2
3
3
Spielnummer 112077
So 13.10.2019
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 112075
So 20.10.2019
FC St.Otmar 1
FC Urnäsch 1
2
2
Spielnummer 112079
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Rotmonten SG 1
3
1
Spielnummer 112083
16:30
FC Herisau 2
FC Appenzell 2
Spielnummer 112081
17:00
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Staad 1a
Spielnummer 112082
Mo 21.10.2019
20:15
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Rebstein 2b
Spielnummer 112080
Di 22.10.2019
20:15
FC St.Otmar 1
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
Spielnummer 112074
Sa 26.10.2019
15:00
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Herisau 2
Spielnummer 112087
16:00
FC Staad 1a
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
Spielnummer 112085
18:00
FC Appenzell 2
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 112086
So 27.10.2019
12:00
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC St.Otmar 1
Spielnummer 112084
17:00
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Wittenbach 2
Spielnummer 112088
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Staad 1a
FC Rebstein 2b
Spielnummer 112105
18:00
FC Appenzell 2
FC St.Otmar 1
Spielnummer 112104
19:00
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Herisau 2
Spielnummer 112108
So 05.04.2020
12:00
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Urnäsch 1
Spielnummer 112106
14:00
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Wittenbach 2
Spielnummer 112107
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Staad 1a
FC Urnäsch 1
Spielnummer 112112
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Appenzell 2
Spielnummer 112113
17:00
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Rotmonten SG 1
Spielnummer 112111
So 19.04.2020
11:00
FC St.Otmar 1
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 112109
16:30
FC Herisau 2
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
Spielnummer 112110
Mi 22.04.2020
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 112118
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Staad 1a
FC Wittenbach 2
Spielnummer 112116
FC Rebstein 2b
FC St.Otmar 1
Spielnummer 112114
18:00
FC Appenzell 2
FC Urnäsch 1
Spielnummer 112115
So 26.04.2020
12:00
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Herisau 2
Spielnummer 112117
Sa 02.05.2020
17:00
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Appenzell 2
Spielnummer 112122
17:30
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Rebstein 2b
Spielnummer 112123
19:00
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG 1
Spielnummer 112120
So 03.05.2020
14:00
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC St.Otmar 1
Spielnummer 112119
16:30
FC Herisau 2
FC Staad 1a
Spielnummer 112121
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Staad 1a
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 112127
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Wittenbach 2
Spielnummer 112125
17:30
FC Urnäsch 1
FC St.Otmar 1
Spielnummer 112124
18:00
FC Appenzell 2
FC Herisau 2
Spielnummer 112126
So 10.05.2020
12:00
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
Spielnummer 112128
Sa 16.05.2020
17:00
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Urnäsch 1
Spielnummer 112133
19:00
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Appenzell 2
Spielnummer 112131
So 17.05.2020
11:00
FC St.Otmar 1
FC Rotmonten SG 1
Spielnummer 112129
14:00
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Staad 1a
Spielnummer 112130
16:30
FC Herisau 2
FC Rebstein 2b
Spielnummer 112132
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 112091
FC Staad 1a
FC Rotmonten SG 1
Spielnummer 112093
17:30
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Herisau 2
Spielnummer 112090
18:00
FC Appenzell 2
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
Spielnummer 112092
So 24.05.2020
11:00
FC St.Otmar 1
FC Wittenbach 2
Spielnummer 112089
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Staad 1a
FC St.Otmar 1
Spielnummer 112094
19:00
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Urnäsch 1
Spielnummer 112097
Mo 01.06.2020
12:00
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Appenzell 2
Spielnummer 112095
14:00
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Rebstein 2b
Spielnummer 112096
16:30
FC Herisau 2
FC Wittenbach 2
Spielnummer 112098
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Rotmonten SG 1
Spielnummer 112102
17:00
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 112100
17:30
FC Urnäsch 1
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
Spielnummer 112101
18:00
FC Appenzell 2
FC Staad 1a
Spielnummer 112103
So 07.06.2020
11:00
FC St.Otmar 1
FC Herisau 2
Spielnummer 112099