Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 24.08.2019
CB Lumnezia 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
10
3
Spielnummer 111777
Chur 97 3
FC Ems 2
2
3
Spielnummer 111776
So 25.08.2019
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
0
3
Spielnummer 111774
FC Celerina 1
FC Bonaduz 1
3
2
Spielnummer 111775
US Schluein Ilanz 2
CB Surses 1
2
1
Spielnummer 111778
Sa 31.08.2019
SC Rhäzüns 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
3
1
Spielnummer 111780
FC Bonaduz 1
Chur 97 3
2
3
Spielnummer 111782
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
CB Surses 1
1
0
Spielnummer 111779
So 01.09.2019
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Celerina 1
1
4
Spielnummer 111783
FC Ems 2
CB Lumnezia 1
0
4
Spielnummer 111781
Sa 07.09.2019
Chur 97 3
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
1
1
Spielnummer 111785
CB Surses 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
1
3
Spielnummer 111788
Fr 13.09.2019
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Ems 2
4
2
Spielnummer 111787
So 15.09.2019
FC Celerina 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
4
0
Spielnummer 111784
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
CB Lumnezia 1
2
4
Spielnummer 111792
FC Bonaduz 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
1
1
Spielnummer 111791
CB Surses 1
FC Ems 2
5
0
Spielnummer 111790
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
1
5
Spielnummer 111789
So 22.09.2019
FC Celerina 1
Chur 97 3
2
1
Spielnummer 111793
Do 26.09.2019
CB Surses 1
FC Celerina 1
2
2
Spielnummer 111806
Fr 27.09.2019
FC Bonaduz 1
CB Lumnezia 1
0
6
Spielnummer 111786
Sa 28.09.2019
CB Surses 1
FC Bonaduz 1
3
0
Spielnummer 111797
SC Rhäzüns 1
FC Ems 2
2
0
Spielnummer 111798
Chur 97 3
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
4
0
Spielnummer 111794
So 29.09.2019
CB Lumnezia 1
FC Celerina 1
5
2
Spielnummer 111795
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
2
3
Spielnummer 111796
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
CB Surses 1
0
1
Spielnummer 111801
FC Bonaduz 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
0
3
Spielnummer 111800
So 06.10.2019
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
FC Ems 2
0
2
Spielnummer 111799
FC Celerina 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
3
2
Spielnummer 111802
CB Lumnezia 1
Chur 97 3
3
2
Spielnummer 111803
Mi 09.10.2019
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Chur 97 3
1
0
Spielnummer 111805
So 13.10.2019
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
1
0
Spielnummer 111807
CB Lumnezia 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
3
2
Spielnummer 111804
FC Ems 2
FC Bonaduz 1
2
0
Spielnummer 111808
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Ems 2
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
3
1
Spielnummer 111810
Chur 97 3
CB Surses 1
4
0
Spielnummer 111812
So 20.10.2019
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
FC Bonaduz 1
1
1
Spielnummer 111809
CB Lumnezia 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
2
5
Spielnummer 111813
FC Celerina 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
1
2
Spielnummer 111811
Sa 26.10.2019
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111816
17:00
CB Surses 1
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111815
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111818
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111814
So 27.10.2019
13:00
FC Ems 2
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111817
Sa 04.04.2020
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111834
17:00
Chur 97 3
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111838
So 05.04.2020
FC Ems 2
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111835
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111836
Sa 18.04.2020
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111842
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111839
So 19.04.2020
FC Ems 2
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111843
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111841
Sa 25.04.2020
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111845
17:00
CB Surses 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111846
17:00
Chur 97 3
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111848
So 26.04.2020
FC Ems 2
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111844
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111847
Sa 02.05.2020
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111852
17:00
Chur 97 3
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111850
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111853
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111849
So 03.05.2020
15:00
FC Celerina 1
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111851
Sa 09.05.2020
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111855
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111856
17:00
CB Surses 1
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111857
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111854
So 10.05.2020
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111858
Sa 16.05.2020
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111863
17:00
Chur 97 3
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111861
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111859
So 17.05.2020
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111860
15:00
FC Celerina 1
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111862
Do 21.05.2020
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111837
Sa 23.05.2020
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111822
17:00
CB Surses 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111823
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111820
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111819
So 24.05.2020
FC Ems 2
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111821
Sa 30.05.2020
17:00
CB Surses 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111824
17:00
Chur 97 3
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111827
Mo 01.06.2020
15:00
FC Celerina 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111828
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111826
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111825
Sa 06.06.2020
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111830
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111833
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111829
So 07.06.2020
FC Ems 2
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111832
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111831
Sa 13.06.2020
15:00
FC Celerina 1
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111840