Meisterschaft / Cup

Torschützenliste - Saison 2019/2020

ToreSpielernameVerein
17Cassani DiegoKF Dardania St. Gallen
7Kern LukasFC Teufen
6Bektasi NderimFC Widnau
Manser LarsFC Appenzell
Prenici ArianitKF Dardania St. Gallen
5Allgäuer BernhardFC Rüthi
Babic PatrickFC Teufen
Bärtsch MichaelUSV Eschen/Mauren
Bruderer TobiasFC Steinach
Mazenauer MarcelFC Speicher
Toplu BatuhanUSV Eschen/Mauren
4Cabalzar NandoKF Dardania St. Gallen
Demirci DennisFC Rebstein
Etter JérômeFC Steinach
Ospelt PhilippUSV Eschen/Mauren
Sonderegger RobinFC Rüthi
Städler SvenFC Rüthi
Tobler JeffreyFC Rebstein
3Baumann SimonFC Appenzell
Bektesi DenisFC Heiden
Kisters LaurinFC Heiden
Köppel RicoFC Rebstein
Schmid JoelFC Speicher
Shala EgzonFC Speicher
Turro MattiaFC Steinach
2Bakan MehmetFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Bargues NicoFC Steinach
Beqiraj JetmirKF Dardania St. Gallen
Bruderer YannikFC Teufen
Caglar MenderesUSV Eschen/Mauren
Fehr MichaelFC Heiden
Forestier NilsFC Speicher
Hitz SilvioFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Irisme SahinFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Köppel DavidFC Appenzell
Kunz KrisFC Speicher
Kunz LorisFC Speicher
Mazreku LirimKF Dardania St. Gallen
Morina AlbanKF Dardania St. Gallen
Mujkanovic MirnesFC Teufen
Redzepi BaskimKF Dardania St. Gallen
Sarac FurkanFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Schneider MarcFC Rüthi
Selmanaj FabianFC Speicher
Shajnoski EsmirFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
1Aloi GiulianoFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Baumgartner PhilipFC Rebstein
Baumgartner SilvanFC Widnau
Bellante CarmeloFC Widnau
Bellini ManuelFC Steinach
Berisha KushtrimKF Dardania St. Gallen
Bleisch LucaUSV Eschen/Mauren
Boppart RobinFC Teufen
Brunner NicolasFC Steinach
Büchler FabianFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Celentano AlessioFC Rebstein
Di Benedetto LucaFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Dietrich MichaelFC Rüthi
Dietsche CyrilFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Djelassi EminFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Dörig MichaelFC Appenzell
Duarte RenatoFC Steinach
Egli DavidFC Steinach
Ehrbar RomanFC Teufen
Fässler RogerFC Appenzell
Gätzi JamiroFC Steinach
Gaye Mehmet SefaUSV Eschen/Mauren
Grbic AmelFC Teufen
Haltiner SaschaFC Rebstein
Hutter SandroFC Widnau
Jud EmanuelFC Speicher
Jusefi AliFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Kaiser WarrenUSV Eschen/Mauren
Kunz RayFC Speicher
Lehmann SvenUSV Eschen/Mauren
Lopes Santos PatrickFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Meier DavidUSV Eschen/Mauren
Morgante MarcoFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Neuländner RomanFC Appenzell
Peterer JosefFC Appenzell
Popp MichaelFC Steinach
Radisic AleksandarFC Widnau
Salvatore SimoneKF Dardania St. Gallen
Schmid AlessioUSV Eschen/Mauren
Schmid JanFC Rebstein
Signer JonasFC Appenzell
Sonderegger LucFC Rebstein
Techt KamilFC Widnau
Telenta DominikFC Heiden
Thöni NicoUSV Eschen/Mauren
Tomasic ValentinoFC Rebstein
Walser YanickFC Teufen
Wolfinger FabioUSV Eschen/Mauren
Zellweger AaronFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter