Meisterschaft / Cup

Torschützenliste - Saison 2019/2020

ToreSpielernameVerein
11Stojanov RobertFC Eschenbach
9Mesto JakFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
8Aydeniz AnilFC Sirnach
Qerfozi AndiSC Bronschhofen
Veliu JelidFC Sirnach
7Kälin YannicFC Frauenfeld
6Bänz StefanFC Linth 04
Nef RetoFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Schneider MichaelFC Wängi
Yakov IliaFC Uzwil
5Bommer DarioFC Wängi
Garcia Naim NicolasFC Winkeln SG
Gojani MentorFC Eschenbach
Jakobcin MarioFC Frauenfeld
Menet LucaFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Müller AndreasFC Eschenbach
Vigini SandroFC Schmerikon
4De Carvalho Teixeira SilvanoFC Sirnach
Kälin DaveFC Linth 04
Kucani IrvesFC Uzwil
Maag ChristianFC Frauenfeld
Sabit TemesgenFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Spescha SilvanFC Abtwil-Engelburg
3Ammann MaxFC Frauenfeld
Hamidi LondritFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Porchet YannicFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Seferi JetonFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Widmer RamonSC Bronschhofen
2Aerne AlexanderFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Alvarez AdrianFC Frauenfeld
Bechtiger SilvanFC Linth 04
Bieli KelianFC Winkeln SG
Brechbühl MarcelFC Frauenfeld
Cakir TolgaFC Sirnach
Cengiz OrcunFC Uzwil
Eberle JoëlFC Winkeln SG
Ebrahim Nebil MohammedFC Uzwil
Fernandez SashaFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Forster GlenFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Fritschi AndrinFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Gössi AdrianFC Linth 04
Grünenfelder MarcFC Winkeln SG
Helbling YvesFC Schmerikon
Janser FabianFC Eschenbach
Lanker YanickFC Uzwil
Melim Almeida RubenFC Winkeln SG
Miljic NebojsaFC Linth 04
Misic DejanFC Uzwil
Pousa Fernandez RubenFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Radovic SrdanFC Uzwil
Schwager RaphaelSC Bronschhofen
Schweingruber JoelFC Frauenfeld
Serafino AleandroFC Wängi
Signer DominikFC Frauenfeld
Steinemann FabianFC Winkeln SG
Tolaj MaleFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
1Alvarez Toro Fernando JoseFC Frauenfeld
Ammann YanicFC Winkeln SG
Angst MariusFC Frauenfeld
Bolliger JavierFC Eschenbach
Cardon AlessandroFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Cavegn NicoSC Bronschhofen
De Oliveira Bruno FilipeFC Sirnach
Dhokhar Kelsang TseringFC Schmerikon
Ebipi LavdrimFC Linth 04
Garcia AaronFC Winkeln SG
Giallongo ChristianFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Glarner MorisFC Schmerikon
Hägi AndreasFC Winkeln SG
Haindler RemoFC Schmerikon
Helbling TimFC Eschenbach
Hinder DominikFC Eschenbach
Holenstein PascalFC Wängi
Hoxhaj AronFC Schmerikon
Jahmurataj KaltrimFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Jenni ManuelFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Kipfer RomanFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Kläger MarcoFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Klarer SandroFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Komani AstritFC Schmerikon
Lindemann CurdinFC Schmerikon
Marino CiroFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Martic DarioFC Sirnach
Meier SandroFC Eschenbach
Mlinaric DenisFC Frauenfeld
Panic MichaelFC Sirnach
Pavlovic MarkoFC Uzwil
Peduto LorisFC Schmerikon
Pfister JoelFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Ramada Dani FilipeFC Frauenfeld
Rhyner NickFC Linth 04
Rikic NikolaFC Linth 04
Ruch LucaFC Frauenfeld
Scardanzan PietroFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Schindler LevinFC Linth 04
Schlauri ChristianFC Frauenfeld
Schneider ChristophFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Smajovic EdisFC Rüti
Stumpo GioeleFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Twumasi ColinFC Winkeln SG