Meisterschaft / Cup

Torschützenliste - Saison 2019/2020

ToreSpielernameVerein
13Hujdur AdisFC Altstätten
11Caduff LarsUS Schluein Ilanz
Stojanov RobertFC Eschenbach
10Amzi LeoranFC Ruggell
Lang ChristianFC Romanshorn
9Baumann OliverFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Mesto JakFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
8Aydeniz AnilFC Sirnach
Maliqi LiridonFC St. Margrethen
Qerfozi AndiSC Bronschhofen
Veliu JelidFC Sirnach
7Kälin YannicFC Frauenfeld
Murati MedinFC Ruggell
Zeciri AgimFC Ruggell
6Acklin JanFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Aliji VetonFC Mels
Bänz StefanFC Linth 04
Nef RetoFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Schneider MichaelFC Wängi
Yakov IliaFC Uzwil
5Bommer DarioFC Wängi
Djokic DejanFC Vaduz
Garcia Naim NicolasFC Winkeln SG
Gojani MentorFC Eschenbach
Jakobcin MarioFC Frauenfeld
Menet LucaFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Müller AndreasFC Eschenbach
Stehlik JindrichFC Mels
Vigini SandroFC Schmerikon
4Bojaxhi FlamurFC Rheineck
Bösch JulianFC Altstätten
De Carvalho Teixeira SilvanoFC Sirnach
Haltinner JoelFC Arbon 05
Hoxhaj GriseldFC Rheineck
Kälin DaveFC Linth 04
Karatay DursunFC Montlingen
Kucani IrvesFC Uzwil
Maag ChristianFC Frauenfeld
Sabit TemesgenFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Spescha SilvanFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Tiganj LukaFC Vaduz
3Ammann MaxFC Frauenfeld
Baiao André FilipeFC Arbon 05
Barandun MathiasFC Mels
Forrer MattiFC Vaduz
Gächter RamonFC Altstätten
Haltiner FlorianFC Montlingen
Hamidi LondritFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Kehl JoelFC Romanshorn
Mathys LudovicFC Romanshorn
Meister RicoFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Osmani MergimFC Au-Berneck 05
Porchet YannicFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Seferi JetonFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Steiger KevinFC Altstätten
Widmer RamonSC Bronschhofen
Zdravkovic MarkoFC Montlingen
Zivic MarioFC Montlingen
2Abdoski JasminFC Arbon 05
Aerne AlexanderFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Alvarez AdrianFC Frauenfeld
Baumann PatriceFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Bechtiger SilvanFC Linth 04
Bieli KelianFC Winkeln SG
Bieri CédricFC Romanshorn
Brechbühl MarcelFC Frauenfeld
Cakir TolgaFC Sirnach
Cengiz OrcunFC Uzwil
Eberle JoëlFC Winkeln SG
Ebrahim Nebil MohammedFC Uzwil
Ergens BjörnFC Altstätten
Eris BurakFC St. Margrethen
Fernandez SashaFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Forster GlenFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Fritschi AndrinFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Gomes YagoFC Vaduz
Gössi AdrianFC Linth 04
Grünenfelder MarcFC Winkeln SG
Gurzeler LauroFC Mels
Helbling YvesFC Schmerikon
Ibrahimi BlerimFC Rheineck
Ibrahimi LendimFC Au-Berneck 05
Ibrahimi NurkanFC Au-Berneck 05
Janser FabianFC Eschenbach
Jung RobinFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Lanker YanickFC Uzwil
Länzlinger KaiFC Romanshorn
Lovric AntoFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Melim Almeida RubenFC Winkeln SG
Miljic NebojsaFC Linth 04
Misic DejanFC Uzwil
Morina AdrianFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Muratoski EmirFC Au-Berneck 05
Pousa Fernandez RubenFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Radovic SrdanFC Uzwil
Sadiki AlbasanFC Romanshorn
Saliji LirimFC Arbon 05
Schumacher MarcFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Schwager RaphaelSC Bronschhofen
Schweingruber JoelFC Frauenfeld
Serafino AleandroFC Wängi
Shala RilindFC Au-Berneck 05
Signer DominikFC Frauenfeld
Spahiu ErnisFC Rheineck
Steinemann FabianFC Winkeln SG
Sylaj ErolindFC St. Margrethen
Thurner SimonFC Montlingen
Tolaj MaleFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Wildhaber MarcoFC Mels
1Abazi RijadFC Au-Berneck 05
Airaghi RaffaeleUS Schluein Ilanz
Aliu FatlumFC Au-Berneck 05
Alvarez Toro Fernando JoseFC Frauenfeld
Ammann YanicFC Winkeln SG
Angst MariusFC Frauenfeld
Axhija ValdonFC St. Margrethen
Basic AdmirFC Arbon 05
Ben Belgacem AnouerFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Bischof StefanFC Ruggell
Bolliger JavierFC Eschenbach
Bont DamianFC Arbon 05
Bucheli RafaelFC Rheineck
Cardon AlessandroFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Cavegn NicoSC Bronschhofen
Chiarello AlessandroFC Rheineck
D Amico StefanoFC St. Margrethen
De Oliveira Bruno FilipeFC Sirnach
Derungs LivioUS Schluein Ilanz
Dhokhar Kelsang TseringFC Schmerikon
Dierauer TobiasFC Au-Berneck 05
Ebipi LavdrimFC Linth 04
Elmer DanielFC Ruggell
Friederich LucaFC Romanshorn
Garcia AaronFC Winkeln SG
Gashi FabianFC St. Margrethen
Giacomelli AlessandroUS Schluein Ilanz
Giallongo ChristianFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Gilian PatrikUS Schluein Ilanz
Giorlando LucaFC Vaduz
Glarner MorisFC Schmerikon
Hägi AndreasFC Winkeln SG
Haindler RemoFC Schmerikon
Helbling TimFC Eschenbach
Hinder DominikFC Eschenbach
Hofer JensFC Vaduz
Holenstein PascalFC Wängi
Hoxhaj AronFC Schmerikon
Hug FabianFC Arbon 05
Ibrahimi BlendardFC Rheineck
Idrizi FisnikFC Romanshorn
Imeri FlorentFC Rheineck
Jahmurataj KaltrimFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Jenni ManuelFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Keller ManuelFC Romanshorn
Kipfer RomanFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Kläger MarcoFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Klarer SandroFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Komani AstritFC Schmerikon
Kuster YvesFC Altstätten
Lange GilFC Romanshorn
Lichtenstern DanielFC Altstätten
Liiro Peluso LorisFC Altstätten
Lindemann CurdinFC Schmerikon
Lipovac AdrianoFC Mels
Maag SimonFC Ruggell
Maag StefanFC Ruggell
Marino CiroFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Martic DarioFC Sirnach
Marxer ConstantinFC Ruggell
Meier DominikFC Ruggell
Meier SandroFC Eschenbach
Memeti NaimFC St. Margrethen
Merz MarvinFC Arbon 05
Mikus ManuelFC Vaduz
Mlinaric DenisFC Frauenfeld
Montinaro SandroFC Arbon 05
Panic MichaelFC Sirnach
Pavlovic MarkoFC Uzwil
Peduto LorisFC Schmerikon
Pfister JoelFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Pfomann FabioFC Romanshorn
Pirabakaran PurusoththamanFC Au-Berneck 05
Ramada Dani FilipeFC Frauenfeld
Rhyner NickFC Linth 04
Rikic NikolaFC Linth 04
Ruch LucaFC Frauenfeld
Rushiti BesartFC St. Margrethen
Scardanzan PietroFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Schindler LevinFC Linth 04
Schlauri ChristianFC Frauenfeld
Schneider ChristophFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Schoch MischaFC Arbon 05
Smajovic EdisFC Rüti
Stump EricFC Mels
Stumpo GioeleFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Topalli AgonFC Vaduz
Topcu AygünFC Montlingen
Tscherfinger MichaelFC Mels
Twumasi ColinFC Winkeln SG
Walt SandroFC Montlingen
Zanetti CarloFC Romanshorn
Züllig FabianFC Romanshorn