Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Fr 16.08.2019
SC Berg 1 (4.)
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 (3.)
3
1
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
2
3
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
FC Mels 1 (2.)
2
5
Valposchiavo Calcio 1 (3.)
FC Au-Berneck 05 1 (2.)
2
1
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
FC Wängi 1 (2.)
2
1
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
0
8
FC Celerina 1 (4.)
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Sevelen 1 (4.)
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
0
1
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
FC Flawil 1 (3.)
4
1
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1 (5.)
AS Scintilla 1 (4.)
2
4
nV
FC Niederstetten 1 (4.)
FC Teufen 1 (3.)
0
6
FC Niederwil 1 (4.)
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
2
5
nV
FC Schwanden 1 (5.)
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 (3.)
1
17
FC Untervaz 1 (4.)
FC Flums 1 (4.)
1
6
FC Steinach 1 (3.)
FC Ems 1 (3.)
4
5
nV
FC Dussnang 1 (3.)
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (3.)
3
0
FC Pfyn 1a (4.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.)
FC Henau 1 (3.)
1
2
FC KS-Sulgen 1 (4.)
FC Speicher 1 (3.)
3
5
FC Staad 1a (4.)
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.)
2
3
So 18.08.2019
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1 (2.)
5
4
FC Kosova 19 1 (5.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
1
16
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3.)
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
2
0
FC Besa 1 (3.)
FC Arbon 05 1 (2.)
2
3
nV
FC Uznach 1 (3.)
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
6
8
nE
CB Lumnezia 1 (4.)
FC Rüthi 1 (3.)
0
3
CB Trun/Rabius 1 (3.)
FC Fortuna SG 1 (3.)
5
4
nV
FC Walenstadt 1 (4.)
CB Surses 1 (4.)
4
0
FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
FC Bischofszell 1 (3.)
3
4
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Altstätten 1 (2.)
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (2.)
3
5
Do 05.09.2019
FC Urnäsch 1 (4.)
FC Eschlikon 1 (4.)
0
4

Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Sa 10.08.2019
US Rueun 1 (5.)
FC Sevelen 1 (4.)
0
1
CB Scuol 1 (5.)
Valposchiavo Calcio 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3.)
FC Au-Berneck 05 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.)
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1 (2.)
2
5
FC Bischofszell 1 (3.)
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 (2.)
7
5
nE
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
FC Mels 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Heiden 1 (3.)
FC Wängi 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1 (5.)
FC Taminatal 1 (5.)
4
2
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.)
FC Sirnach 1 (2.)
4
2
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
FC Rheineck 1 (2.)
7
2
CB Laax 1 (5.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Haag 1 (4.)
FC Altstätten 1 (2.)
0
3
AS Scintilla 1 (4.)
FC Rorschacherberg 1 (4.)
3
0
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 1 (3.)
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Besa 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Steckborn 1a (5.)
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
1
6
US Danis-Tavanasa 1 (4.)
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
2
3
So 11.08.2019
FC St.Otmar 1 (4.)
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
1
7
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
4
2
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1 (5.)
FC Niederstetten 1 (4.)
1
5
FC Gams 1 (3.)
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
3
4
nV
FC Davos 1 (5.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Orion Chur 1 (4.)
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Wagen 1 (4.)
FC Uznach 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Celerina 1 (4.)
FC Trübbach 1 (4.)
4
0
FC Littenheid 1 (4.)
FC Arbon 05 1 (2.)
0
7
FC Bashkimi 99 1 (4.)
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Rüti GL 1 (4.)
FC Steinach 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Bütschwil 1 (4.)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Ems 1 (3.)
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.)
5
4
FC Netstal 1 (3.)
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Rebstein 1 (3.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
1
4
Di 13.08.2019
FC Walenstadt 1 (4.)
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3.)
1
0
So 18.08.2019
FC Rotmonten SG 1 (4.)
FC Urnäsch 1 (4.)
2
3