Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 19.04.2014
FC Flums Grp.
FC Eschenbach
5
3
Spielnummer 205212
FC Uznach
FC Netstal Grp.
2
10
Spielnummer 205216
Mi 23.04.2014
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Glarnerland Grp.
19
1
Spielnummer 205213
Sa 26.04.2014
FC Uznach
FC Flums Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 205217
FC Rüti GL Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 205219
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Eschenbach
3
4
Spielnummer 205221
FC Netstal Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
16
1
Spielnummer 205218
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
5
Spielnummer 205220
Sa 03.05.2014
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
2
10
Spielnummer 205225
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rüti GL Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 205224
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Uznach
1
11
Spielnummer 205226
FC Flums Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
13
0
Spielnummer 205222
FC Eschenbach
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
Spielnummer 205223
Mi 07.05.2014
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 205215
Sa 10.05.2014
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
2
Spielnummer 205229
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Eschenbach
1
5
Spielnummer 205230
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Glarnerland Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 205231
FC Uznach
Team Toggenburg Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 205228
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
2
10
Spielnummer 205227
Sa 17.05.2014
Team Toggenburg Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
8
0
Spielnummer 205236
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Uznach
2
3
Spielnummer 205235
FC Flums Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
12
3
Spielnummer 205232
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 205233
FC Eschenbach
FC Netstal Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 205234
Mi 21.05.2014
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
Spielnummer 205238
Sa 24.05.2014
FC Uznach
FC Eschenbach
4
3
Spielnummer 205239
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 205237
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
2
Spielnummer 205241
FC Netstal Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
20
0
Spielnummer 205240
Mi 28.05.2014
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
9
1
Spielnummer 205214
Sa 31.05.2014
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Toggenburg Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 205246
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Uznach
3
11
Spielnummer 205244
FC Eschenbach
Team Toggenburg Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 205245
FC Flums Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 205242
Mi 04.06.2014
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Netstal Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 205243
Sa 07.06.2014
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Eschenbach
2
1
Spielnummer 205203
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Uznach
1
6
Spielnummer 205205
Team Toggenburg Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
34
1
Spielnummer 205204
FC Flums Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
2
Spielnummer 205202
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
10
1
Spielnummer 205206
Mi 11.06.2014
FC Eschenbach
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
Spielnummer 205211
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Toggenburg Grp.
8
7
Spielnummer 205209
Fr 13.06.2014
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 205207
Sa 14.06.2014
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Uznach
5
3
Spielnummer 205208
Team Glarnerland Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
0
3
F
Spielnummer 205210

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband