Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.CB Union Trin 116934(18)40:25+1530 
2.FC Untervaz 216781(27)27:17+1029 
3.US Rueun 116772(29)32:20+1228 
4.FC Bad Ragaz 2b16754(25)34:25+926 
5.CB Trun/Rabius 216655(26)25:23+223 
6.FC Sedrun/Disentis 116637(37)33:28+521 
7.CB Lumnezia 216529(24)25:38-1317 
8.US Schluein Ilanz 216178(40)23:41-1810 
9.US Danis-Tavanasa 216088(19)20:42-228 
10.CB Laax 1aR 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Thusis - Cazis 2181233(17)55:24+3139 
2.FC Arosa 1181035(22)39:31+833 
3.CB Laax 1181026(14)45:34+1132 
4.Chur 97 318945(23)51:37+1431 
5.SC Rhäzüns 2181017(62)33:29+431 
6.AC Bregaglia 118837(45)48:37+1127 
7.Valposchiavo Calcio 218747(15)41:37+425 
8.FC ACRP Davos 118738(57)29:38-924 
9.FC Croatia 92 Chur 1182214(170)28:78-508 
10.FC Orion Chur 1182115(30)23:47-247 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 13.06.2014
FC Trübbach 2
FC Grabs 2
2
2
Sa 14.06.2014
FC Vaduz 1
FC Mels 3
3
0
F
FC Balzers 2b
FC Triesenberg 2
3
3
US Schluein Ilanz 3
FC Sargans 2b
8
0
So 15.06.2014
FC Gelb-Schwarz 1
FC Buchs 3
3
0
F

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.US Schluein Ilanz 3181521(19)79:25+5447 
2.FC Balzers 2b181332(38)72:38+3442 
3.FC Grabs 2181233(20)52:22+3039 
4.FC Triesenberg 2181035(36)53:31+2233 
5.FC Gelb-Schwarz 118738(36)36:41-524 
6.FC Trübbach 218549(29)33:53-2019 
7.FC Buchs 3184311(30)30:60-3015 
8.FC Mels 3184311(61)35:39-415 
9.FC Sargans 2b184212(22)19:52-3314 
10.FC Vaduz 1182214(57)22:70-488 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Haag 2181350(46)35:10+2544 
2.USV Eschen/Mauren 3181251(16)34:10+2441 
3.FC Widnau 318945(34)33:20+1331 
4.FC Rebstein 2b18846(7)28:25+328 
5.FC St. Margrethen 218828(19)35:27+826 
6.FC Ruggell 218828(70)32:24+826 
7.FC Montlingen 318819(31)27:34-725 
8.FC Rüthi 218549(59)19:29-1019 
9.FC Schaan 2181413(25)13:43-307 
10.FC Altstätten 3181314(36)18:52-346 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Winkeln SG 2181521(18)93:27+6647 
2.FC Au-Berneck 05 3a181413(37)74:20+5443 
3.FC Fortuna SG 2181215(36)98:23+7537 
4.FC St.Otmar 2181116(27)63:46+1734 
5.FC St. Margrethen 318828(19)69:59+1026 
6.FC Rheineck 2188010(44)53:50+324 
7.FC Heiden 2187110(25)51:66-1522 
8.FC Rebstein 3187011(18)49:75-2621 
9.FC Staad 2 b182115(19)32:94-627 
10.FK Jedinstvo SG 1181116(44)23:145-1221*

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Uzwil 4181152(15)48:28+2038 
2.FC Urnäsch 1181224(42)69:33+3638 
3.FC Appenzell 2181134(30)58:30+2836 
4.FC Niederwil 218963(24)48:35+1333 
5.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.181026(32)45:37+832 
6.FC Flawil 318648(54)40:48-822 
7.FC Bühler 2185211(46)34:53-1917 
8.FC Herisau 2b183510(57)28:48-2014 
9.FC Gossau 3183312(25)25:47-2212 
10.FC Speicher 2182412(26)25:61-3610 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Brühl 2161132(45)50:22+2836 
2.FC Steinach 2161033(33)37:22+1533 
3.FC Rotmonten SG 116943(27)51:32+1931 
4.FC Romanshorn 216727(36)36:35+123 
5.FC Sarajevo 92 116727(51)43:43023 
6.FC Amriswil 216547(43)28:35-719 
7.FC Neukirch-Egnach 2166010(39)35:43-818 
8.FC Goldach 3164210(26)30:41-1114 
9.FC Arbon 05 2162212(227)26:63-378 
10.AS Scintilla 2R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Henau 2b161240(7)45:15+3040 
2.SC Berg 116853(33)37:21+1629 
3.FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.16817(13)25:26-125 
4.FC Steckborn 1a16817(23)36:28+825 
5.FC Zuzwil 216745(28)37:30+725 
6.FC Tägerwilen 316547(53)28:30-219 
7.FC Flawil 216538(57)16:31-1518 
8.FC Niederstetten 216439(27)23:31-815 
9.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3161312(17)20:55-356 
10.FC KS-Sulgen 1bR 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Eschlikon 2181611(25)78:22+5649 
2.FC Sirnach 2b181224(51)65:24+4138 
3.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2b18855(15)30:33-329 
4.FC Pfyn 1b18927(38)51:46+529 
5.FC Wängi 318747(38)49:51-225 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b18729(13)51:60-923 
7.FC Münchwilen 3b18729(33)43:54-1123 
8.SC Bronschhofen 2186111(17)38:55-1719 
9.FC Steckborn 1b184113(27)27:58-3113 
10.FC Frauenfeld 3a182412(238)20:49-2910 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Rickenbach 1161411(23)68:15+5343 
2.FC Kirchberg 2161042(48)47:19+2834 
3.FC Dussnang 216934(32)40:23+1730 
4.FC Bütschwil 316844(27)42:36+628 
5.FC Münchwilen 316529(35)50:38+1217 
6.FC Littenheid 116529(47)25:40-1517 
7.FC Sirnach 2b16519(50)28:39-1116 
8.FC Rapperswil-Jona 116448(55)31:47-1616 
9.FC Eschlikon 2160114(24)6:80-741 
10.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2bR 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

So 15.06.2014
FC Uznach 3
FC Wagen 2
1
6
FC Netstal 2
FC Eschenbach 2
3
0
F

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Wagen 2161231(16)49:19+3039 
2.FC Uznach 3161105(15)40:24+1633 
3.FC Eschenbach 216835(32)31:28+327 
4.FC Walenstadt 216727(38)37:41-423 
5.FC Rüti GL 216718(13)31:30+122 
6.FC Weesen 316628(28)35:26+920 
7.FC Rapperswil-Jona 216628(52)34:34020 
8.FC Flums 2164111(27)36:53-1713 
9.FC Netstal 2164012(28)30:68-3812 
10.FC Glarus 2R 0000(0)0:000