Meisterschaft / Cup

Spieldaten - Regionaler Veteranencup 1. Vorrunde

Mi 13.08.2008
20:15
FC Arbon 05 a Grp. (Sen.40+/M)
FC Balzers (Sen.40+/M)
Spielnummer 510102
Stacherholz, Arbon - Stacherholz
Do 14.08.2008
20:00
FC Bad Ragaz (Sen.40+/M)
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter (Vet.)
Spielnummer 510101
Ri-Au, Bad Ragaz - Platz 1
20:00
FC Ems (Sen.40+/M)
FC St. Gallen (Vet.)
Spielnummer 510098
EMS-Arena Vial, Domat/Ems - Platz A
Fr 15.08.2008
19:00
FC Bütschwil (Vet.)
FC Flawil (Sen.40+/R)
Spielnummer 510111
Breite Bütschwil, Bütschwil - Platz 2
19:30
FC Gossau (Sen.40+/R)
SC Brühl (Sen.40+/R)
Spielnummer 510115
Buechenwald, Gossau - Platz 2
19:30
FC Fortuna SG (Sen.40+/R)
FC Niederstetten (Sen.40+/R)
Spielnummer 510114
Kreuzbleiche, St. Gallen - Platz 1 - Kreuzbleiche
19:30
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. (Sen.40+)
FC Dussnang (Vet.)
Spielnummer 510112
Rüti, Henau - Platz 1
19:30
FC Winkeln SG (Sen.40+/M)
FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. (Sen.40+/M)
Spielnummer 510110
Gründenmoos, St. Gallen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
20:00
FC Romanshorn-Amriswil Grp. (Sen.40+/M)
FC Tägerwilen Grp. (Sen.40+/R)
Spielnummer 510107
Weitenzelg, Romanshorn - Platz 1
20:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 (Sen.40+/R)
FC Mels (Sen.40+/R)
Spielnummer 510104
Degern, Au - Platz 1
20:00
FC Bonaduz (Sen.40+/R)
FC Rebstein (Sen.40+/M)
Spielnummer 510097
Tuleu, Bonaduz - Platz West
20:15
FC Landquart-Untervaz Grp. (Sen.40+/R)
FC Goldach Grp. (Sen.40+)
Spielnummer 510100
Stadion Ried, Landquart - Platz 1
Mo 18.08.2008
19:00
FC Widnau (Sen.40+/R)
FC Sargans (Vet.)
Spielnummer 510103
Aegeten, Widnau - Platz 1
20:00
FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp. (Sen.40+/R)
FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp. (Sen.40+/M)
Spielnummer 510105
Schomatten, Wattwil - Platz 1
20:15
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp. (Sen.40+)
Chur 97 (Sen.40+/M)
Spielnummer 510099
Stapfenwies, Rheineck - Platz 1
Di 19.08.2008
20:00
FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. (Sen.40+/R)
FC Wittenbach (Sen.40+/R)
Spielnummer 510106
Grosswies, Wängi - Platz 1
20:15
FC Juventus SG (Sen.40+/M)
FC Wil 1900 Grp. (Sen.40+/R)
Spielnummer 510113
Gründenmoos, St. Gallen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Mi 20.08.2008
20:00
SC Aadorf (Sen.40+/R)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg (Sen.40+/M)
Spielnummer 510108
Unterwiesen, Aadorf - Platz 2
Di 26.08.2008
20:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen (Sen.40+/M)
FC Bischofszell (Vet.)
Spielnummer 510109
Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden - Platz 2