Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 15.08.1999
FC Ems 2
FC Rhäzüns
0
2
Spielnummer 132306
KF Kosova Chur
FC Orion Chur 1
2
1
Spielnummer 132307
FC Celerina 1
SD Mladost
0
2
Spielnummer 132308
FC Untervaz 1
CB Laax 1
6
4
Spielnummer 132309
US Schluein
FC Bonaduz 1b
4
2
Spielnummer 132310
So 22.08.1999
FC Rhäzüns
FC Bonaduz 1b
1
2
Spielnummer 132311
CB Laax 1
US Schluein
1
1
Spielnummer 132312
SD Mladost
FC Untervaz 1
4
6
Spielnummer 132313
FC Orion Chur 1
FC Celerina 1
1
3
Spielnummer 132314
FC Ems 2
KF Kosova Chur
1
3
Spielnummer 132315
So 29.08.1999
KF Kosova Chur
FC Rhäzüns
1
2
Spielnummer 132316
FC Celerina 1
FC Ems 2
2
2
Spielnummer 132317
FC Untervaz 1
FC Orion Chur 1
1
6
Spielnummer 132318
US Schluein
SD Mladost
7
5
Spielnummer 132319
FC Bonaduz 1b
CB Laax 1
1
3
Spielnummer 132320
So 05.09.1999
FC Rhäzüns
CB Laax 1
1
2
Spielnummer 132321
SD Mladost
FC Bonaduz 1b
1
0
Spielnummer 132322
FC Orion Chur 1
US Schluein
4
1
Spielnummer 132323
FC Ems 2
FC Untervaz 1
0
0
Spielnummer 132324
KF Kosova Chur
FC Celerina 1
3
0
Spielnummer 132325
So 12.09.1999
FC Celerina 1
FC Rhäzüns
2
1
Spielnummer 132326
FC Untervaz 1
KF Kosova Chur
3
3
Spielnummer 132327
US Schluein
FC Ems 2
2
4
Spielnummer 132328
FC Bonaduz 1b
FC Orion Chur 1
1
1
Spielnummer 132329
CB Laax 1
SD Mladost
3
5
Spielnummer 132330
So 26.09.1999
FC Rhäzüns
SD Mladost
2
0
Spielnummer 132331
FC Orion Chur 1
CB Laax 1
1
1
Spielnummer 132332
FC Ems 2
FC Bonaduz 1b
0
0
Spielnummer 132333
KF Kosova Chur
US Schluein
4
1
Spielnummer 132334
FC Celerina 1
FC Untervaz 1
6
1
Spielnummer 132335
So 03.10.1999
FC Untervaz 1
FC Rhäzüns
0
5
Spielnummer 132336
US Schluein
FC Celerina 1
1
2
Spielnummer 132337
FC Bonaduz 1b
KF Kosova Chur
0
1
Spielnummer 132338
CB Laax 1
FC Ems 2
2
2
Spielnummer 132339
SD Mladost
FC Orion Chur 1
5
2
Spielnummer 132340
So 10.10.1999
FC Rhäzüns
FC Orion Chur 1
1
0
Spielnummer 132341
FC Ems 2
SD Mladost
2
3
Spielnummer 132342
KF Kosova Chur
CB Laax 1
6
2
Spielnummer 132343
FC Celerina 1
FC Bonaduz 1b
0
0
Spielnummer 132344
FC Untervaz 1
US Schluein
5
1
Spielnummer 132345
So 17.10.1999
US Schluein
FC Rhäzüns
0
2
Spielnummer 132346
FC Bonaduz 1b
FC Untervaz 1
2
0
Spielnummer 132347
CB Laax 1
FC Celerina 1
0
2
Spielnummer 132348
SD Mladost
KF Kosova Chur
3
3
Spielnummer 132349
FC Orion Chur 1
FC Ems 2
4
1
Spielnummer 132350
So 24.10.1999
FC Rhäzüns
FC Ems 2
5
1
Spielnummer 132351
FC Orion Chur 1
KF Kosova Chur
0
2
Spielnummer 132352
SD Mladost
FC Celerina 1
1
2
Spielnummer 132353
CB Laax 1
FC Untervaz 1
5
2
Spielnummer 132354
FC Bonaduz 1b
US Schluein
5
0
Spielnummer 132355
Sa 15.04.2000
KF Kosova Chur
FC Untervaz 1
2
1
Spielnummer 132372
So 16.04.2000
SD Mladost
CB Laax 1
2
2
Spielnummer 132375
FC Ems 2
US Schluein
3
2
Spielnummer 132373
FC Rhäzüns
FC Celerina 1
0
0
Spielnummer 132371
FC Orion Chur 1
FC Bonaduz 1b
0
4
Spielnummer 132374
Mo 24.04.2000
CB Laax 1
FC Orion Chur 1
3
1
Spielnummer 132377
US Schluein
KF Kosova Chur
2
8
Spielnummer 132379
FC Bonaduz 1b
FC Ems 2
0
4
Spielnummer 132378
SD Mladost
FC Rhäzüns
1
0
Spielnummer 132376
Sa 29.04.2000
FC Rhäzüns
FC Untervaz 1
6
3
Spielnummer 132381
So 30.04.2000
KF Kosova Chur
FC Bonaduz 1b
1
6
Spielnummer 132383
FC Orion Chur 1
SD Mladost
0
5
Spielnummer 132385
FC Ems 2
CB Laax 1
2
2
Spielnummer 132384
Sa 06.05.2000
US Schluein
FC Untervaz 1
5
4
Spielnummer 132390
FC Bonaduz 1b
FC Celerina 1
2
1
Spielnummer 132389
So 07.05.2000
FC Orion Chur 1
FC Rhäzüns
0
4
Spielnummer 132386
CB Laax 1
KF Kosova Chur
2
0
Spielnummer 132388
SD Mladost
FC Ems 2
0
2
Spielnummer 132387
Sa 13.05.2000
FC Untervaz 1
FC Bonaduz 1b
5
7
Spielnummer 132392
So 14.05.2000
KF Kosova Chur
SD Mladost
3
0
Spielnummer 132394
FC Celerina 1
CB Laax 1
0
5
Spielnummer 132393
FC Rhäzüns
US Schluein
8
0
Spielnummer 132391
FC Ems 2
FC Orion Chur 1
1
2
Spielnummer 132395
Sa 20.05.2000
FC Bonaduz 1b
FC Rhäzüns
2
2
Spielnummer 132356
So 21.05.2000
KF Kosova Chur
FC Ems 2
3
4
Spielnummer 132360
FC Untervaz 1
SD Mladost
2
1
Spielnummer 132358
FC Celerina 1
FC Orion Chur 1
1
4
Spielnummer 132359
US Schluein
CB Laax 1
2
5
Spielnummer 132357
So 28.05.2000
SD Mladost
US Schluein
12
2
Spielnummer 132364
FC Ems 2
FC Celerina 1
3
4
Spielnummer 132362
FC Rhäzüns
KF Kosova Chur
2
0
Spielnummer 132361
FC Orion Chur 1
FC Untervaz 1
4
1
Spielnummer 132363
CB Laax 1
FC Bonaduz 1b
3
3
Spielnummer 132365
Do 01.06.2000
FC Celerina 1
US Schluein
7
3
Spielnummer 132382
Sa 03.06.2000
FC Bonaduz 1b
SD Mladost
2
0
Spielnummer 132367
FC Celerina 1
KF Kosova Chur
4
5
Spielnummer 132370
So 04.06.2000
CB Laax 1
FC Rhäzüns
1
1
Spielnummer 132366
FC Untervaz 1
FC Ems 2
3
2
Spielnummer 132369
US Schluein
FC Orion Chur 1
1
1
Spielnummer 132368
Sa 10.06.2000
FC Untervaz 1
FC Celerina 1
4
1
Spielnummer 132380