Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1201541(31)59:17+4247 
2.USV Eschen/Mauren 2201343(38)57:19+3841 
3.FC Triesen 2201163(32)45:33+1237 
4.FC Celerina 120956(23)45:23+2230 
5.CB Surses 120659(15)28:43-1521 
6.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1206410(77)35:44-920 
7.FC Schaan 2a20488(46)20:29-918 
8.FC Thusis - Cazis 220479(30)29:48-1917 
9.CB Scuol 1203512(42)26:55-2912 
10.FC Davos 1203413(32)21:54-3311 
11.FC Chur United 1R 200200(19)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Uznach 2201244(29)40:26+1440 
2.US Schluein Ilanz 2201316(35)52:27+2540 
3.CB Lumnezia 1201145(37)65:33+3237 
4.FC Mels 3201046(32)41:42-134 
5.FC Vals 1209110(60)34:37-328 
6.FC Ems 220839(38)25:29-427 
7.US Danis-Tavanasa 1208210(54)39:37+226 
8.CB Trun/Rabius 120749(37)38:37+125 
9.CB Laax 1206410(97)40:62-2222 
10.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1205312(32)29:48-1918 
11.FC Linth 04 3204412(59)26:51-2516 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Widnau 2201820(33)80:19+6156 
2.FC Haag 1201046(74)61:38+2334 
3.FC Walenstadt 120965(57)65:41+2433 
4.FC Buchs 220866(87)28:28030 
5.FC Gams 120776(67)44:44028 
6.FC Montlingen 220839(39)39:39027 
7.FC Mels 220749(63)45:47-225 
8.FC Grabs 120668(46)36:43-724 
9.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2207112(42)28:57-2922 
10.FC Au-Berneck 05 3a206212(66)23:48-2520 
11.FC Sargans 2a202315(47)22:67-459 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 19.06.2016
FC Rebstein 2a
FC Rorschacherberg 1
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Fortuna SG 1201613(74)59:32+2749 
2.FC Speicher 1201226(44)50:29+2138 
3.FC Rebstein 2a201037(31)52:45+732 
4.FC Heiden 120947(40)58:35+2331 
5.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.20929(38)37:46-929 
6.FC Altstätten 220848(50)44:43+128 
7.FC Appenzell 2208210(22)46:49-326 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 220749(64)48:60-1225 
9.FC Goldach 2207310(42)36:47-1124 
10.FC Rorschacherberg 1206212(49)31:41-1019 
11.FC Urnäsch 1204115(36)33:67-3413 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Besa 1202000(44)100:23+7760 
2.SC Brühl 2201325(51)75:37+3841 
3.FC Niederwil 120866(34)46:35+1130 
4.FC Romanshorn 220929(23)44:36+829 
5.FC Wittenbach 220929(30)44:54-1029 
6.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 220839(33)51:43+827 
7.FC Fortuna SG 220839(58)46:56-1027 
8.FC Uzwil 4207112(70)36:66-3022 
9.FC Winkeln SG 2206212(28)34:52-1820 
10.FC Neukirch-Egnach 2205510(34)31:53-2220 
11.FC Gossau 4203215(54)24:76-5211 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Berg 1201613(74)59:22+3749 
2.FC Frauenfeld 2201523(60)69:26+4347 
3.FC Münchwilen 1201352(42)63:25+3844 
4.FC Neukirch-Egnach 1201244(36)63:38+2540 
5.FC Zuzwil 220929(28)54:55-129 
6.FC Uzwil 320659(42)35:42-723 
7.FC Wängi 2206311(46)41:50-921 
8.FC Tägerwilen 2205510(79)39:62-2320 
9.FC Steckborn 1a205411(62)41:56-1519 
10.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2203215(35)32:79-4711 
11.SC Aadorf 2a203116(29)29:70-4110 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Zuzwil 1201433(26)74:21+5345 
2.FC Henau 2201343(45)47:27+2043 
3.FC Rickenbach 1201253(56)63:29+3441 
4.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b201055(58)50:41+935 
5.FC Niederstetten 1207310(42)32:38-624 
6.FC Wil 1900 120659(75)43:53-1023 
7.FC Dussnang 120578(44)23:34-1122 
8.FC Sirnach 2a206311(64)29:57-2821 
9.SC Bronschhofen 2a206212(20)38:60-2220 
10.FC Bazenheid 2205411(58)41:54-1319 
11.FC Münchwilen 3203512(113)27:53-2614 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Uznach 1201460(32)84:17+6746 
2.FC Wagen 1201154(44)39:26+1336 
3.FC Glarus 120857(78)38:41-327 
4.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a20776(18)36:32+426 
5.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 220848(28)42:51-926 
6.FC Ebnat-Kappel 120749(45)42:40+223 
7.FC Weesen 220668(29)28:36-822 
8.FC Linth 04 3a206410(60)35:60-2520 
9.FC Bütschwil 220569(33)45:50-519 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1203314(63)17:53-3610 
11.FC Bazenheid 2 bR 200200(25)0:000