Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bonaduz 1181710(14)63:9+5452 
2.FC Celerina 1181134(30)37:20+1736 
3.FC Chur United 1181026(40)43:32+1132 
4.FC Davos 1181026(41)35:30+532 
5.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 118837(29)34:31+327 
6.CB Surses 118666(24)36:41-524 
7.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 118459(75)19:41-2217 
8.FC Thusis - Cazis 2184212(27)22:44-2214 
9.CB Scuol 1183213(81)23:45-2211 
10.SC Rhäzüns 1182412(64)21:40-1910 
11.FC Haag 2R 0000(39)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Flums 1201622(48)57:16+4150 
2.FC Mels 2201613(23)74:29+4549 
3.US Danis-Tavanasa 1201415(41)54:32+2243 
4.US Schluein Ilanz 2201136(36)45:26+1935 
5.CB Lumnezia 1201037(39)49:38+1133 
6.FC Walenstadt 120947(56)42:31+1130 
7.FC Sargans 2a205411(30)27:51-2419 
8.FC Linth 04 3a205312(71)33:61-2818 
9.FC Vals 1204511(29)37:55-1817 
10.FC Wagen 2203314(24)32:65-3312 
11.CB Union Trin 1201316(60)17:63-466 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Trübbach 1201244(45)55:29+2640 
2.FC Gams 1201154(43)37:28+938 
3.FC Haag 120947(76)43:41+231 
4.FC Buchs 220866(72)28:29-130 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 3a20929(43)35:33+229 
6.FC Altstätten 220857(86)35:30+529 
7.USV Eschen/Mauren 220839(73)42:36+627 
8.FC Montlingen 220758(43)34:39-526 
9.FC Triesen 2206410(75)32:43-1122 
10.FC Taminatal 120497(30)29:34-521 
11.FC Balzers 2b204115(56)19:47-2813 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Amriswil 2a181233(82)58:31+2739 
2.FC Widnau 2181134(46)54:35+1936 
3.FC Goldach 2181035(38)31:29+233 
4.FC Neukirch-Egnach 1181107(53)47:24+2333 
5.FC Rorschacherberg 118738(58)42:38+424 
6.FC Wittenbach 218729(33)35:45-1023 
7.FC Rebstein 2a18639(53)36:41-521 
8.SC Brühl 2186111(41)30:43-1319 
9.FC Au-Berneck 05 2185211(73)32:56-2417 
10.FC Staad 1b184212(24)25:48-2314 
11.FC Rorschach 2R 0000(93)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.KF Dardania St. Gallen 1181143(42)59:34+2537 
2.FC Winkeln SG 218927(32)45:39+629 
3.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 218765(32)34:31+327 
4.FC Uzwil 418756(13)36:35+126 
5.FC Speicher 118756(45)45:37+826 
6.FC Gossau 418738(39)39:32+724 
7.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 218576(36)29:39-1022 
8.FC Fortuna SG 118558(82)34:46-1220 
9.FC Urnäsch 118549(24)30:54-2419 
10.FC Bühler 1185310(38)31:35-418 
11.FC Sirnach 2bR 0000(25)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1201622(25)66:21+4550 
2.FC Henau 2201442(44)64:31+3346 
3.FC Frauenfeld 2201325(24)59:25+3441 
4.SC Bronschhofen 2a201037(40)46:39+733 
5.FC Münchwilen 1201037(46)44:28+1633 
6.SC Berg 120776(48)44:34+1028 
7.FC Niederwil 1209011(39)46:56-1027 
8.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2207211(17)50:57-723 
9.FC Tägerwilen 2204313(56)29:73-4415 
10.FC KS-Sulgen 1203215(36)29:63-3411 
11.FC Bischofszell 2202216(24)18:68-508 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Eschlikon 1181251(38)50:17+3341 
2.FC Bütschwil 2181233(19)49:22+2739 
3.FC Dussnang 1181143(22)31:12+1937 
4.FC Rickenbach 1181035(25)40:28+1233 
5.FC Bazenheid 2 b181017(48)46:35+1131 
6.FC Niederstetten 118657(24)27:28-123 
7.FC Wängi 2186210(43)31:47-1620 
8.SC Aadorf 2a183312(48)25:49-2412 
9.FC Sirnach 2a183312(87)25:58-3312 
10.FC Kirchberg 2182115(38)20:48-287 
11.FC Frauenfeld 2bR 0000(11)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Netstal 1181431(40)58:20+3845 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel 1181242(34)46:22+2440 
3.FC Uznach 218972(42)44:21+2334 
4.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a18837(21)32:30+227 
5.FC Linth 04 318747(59)29:37-825 
6.FC Wagen 118666(55)35:35024 
7.FC Bazenheid 218549(66)30:38-819 
8.FC Weesen 2185211(43)21:37-1617 
9.FC Glarus 1184212(54)34:44-1014 
10.FC Schwanden 1182115(99)9:54-457 
11.FC Schmerikon 2R 0000(37)0:000