Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Team Surselva a Grp.18132342:26+1641 
2.CB Laax 118115238:14+2438 
3.FC Rhäzüns18107152:22+3037 
4.FC Bonaduz 1b1894546:22+2431 
5.FC Ems 21894541:27+1431 
6.FC Thusis - Cazis 11855836:40-420 
7.FC Celerina 118611127:49-2219 
8.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 118431130:54-2415 
9.FC Orion Chur 118331221:42-2112 
10.CB Surses 118221420:57-378 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Näfels18143167:24+4345 
2.SD Mladost 18131456:29+2740 
3.FC Sargans 2b18104454:28+2634 
4.FC Flums b1893645:36+930 
5.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 21883745:38+727 
6.FC Untervaz 11872944:54-1023 
7.FC Walenstadt 21872933:47-1423 
8.FC Bad Ragaz 2b1863934:46-1221 
9.FC Weesen 218411328:54-2613 
10.FC Netstal 3R 1802166:56-502 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Gams 118134163:25+3843 
2.FC Sevelen 118115249:25+2438 
3.FC Rüthi 21875644:30+1426 
4.FC Altstätten 21873848:46+224 
5.FC Vaduz 11865731:30+123 
6.FC Haag 21865732:38-623 
7.FC Montlingen 21865733:44-1123 
8.FC Ruggell 218531028:53-2518 
9.FC Schaan 2a18441018:35-1716 
10.FC Buchs 218431122:42-2015 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Besa 118132365:25+4041 
2.KF Dardania St. Gallen18123367:41+2639 
3.FC Berneck1894537:37031 
4.FC St. Margrethen 21893662:44+1830 
5.FC Rorschach 21883734:35-127 
6.FC Rebstein 2a1864833:43-1022 
7.FC Widnau 218621045:55-1020 
8.FC Rorschacherberg 21854937:42-519 
9.FC Au-Heerbrugg18421226:45-1914 
10.FC Staad 1b18331227:66-3912 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bischofszell 218143172:24+4845 
2.FC Zuzwil 118132366:29+3741 
3.AS Scintilla 118111641:35+634 
4.FC Amriswil 2a18101737:30+731 
5.FC Flawil 21893648:34+1430 
6.FC Romanshorn 218711034:47-1322 
7.FC Tägerwilen b18621043:59-1620 
8.FC Gossau 31854947:53-619 
9.NK Croatia 18341135:56-2113 
10.FC Niederwil 118111626:82-564 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Appenzell 118131445:24+2140 
2.FC Gossau 218105355:30+2535 
3.FC Teufen 118104445:21+2434 
4.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 21896344:21+2333 
5.FC Speicher 21872940:35+523 
6.Centro Portugues de SG1865731:45-1423 
7.NK Ban1855823:44-2120 
8.FC St.Otmar 21854931:44-1319 
9.FC Herisau 2b18421235:57-2214 
10.FC Staad 2 b18241222:50-2810 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Uzwil 218133261:22+3942 
2.FC Bischofszell 11896353:28+2533 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 11886439:27+1230 
4.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 11878333:23+1029 
5.SC Berg 11857627:25+222 
6.FC Frauenfeld 3a1864836:50-1422 
7.FC Bettwiesen 1845922:39-1717 
8.SC Aadorf 2a1838721:39-1817 
9.FC KS-Sulgen 1b1828828:41-1314 
10.FC Arbon 05 218351022:48-2614 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Dussnang 118132346:15+3141 
2.FC Wängi 218131449:24+2540 
3.FC Rickenbach 118114347:24+2337 
4.FC Tägerwilen 21894546:42+431 
5.FC Münchwilen 31865726:30-423 
6.FC Fortuna SG 218611139:48-919 
7.SC Bronschhofen 118531023:32-918 
8.FC Frauenfeld b18521128:71-4317 
9.FC Sirnach 2a18431131:35-415 
10.SC Aadorf 2b18431120:34-1415 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona 218114337:17+2037 
2.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 118111639:28+1134 
3.FC Wattwil 1929 18103550:28+2233 
4.FC Eschenbach 21891839:34+528 
5.FC Ebnat-Kappel 21882833:35-226 
6.FC Netstal 11882827:32-526 
7.FC Wagen 11872944:42+223 
8.FC Bazenheid 2 b1864840:38+222 
9.FC Bütschwil 218521118:44-2617 
10.FC Uznach 318331218:47-2912