Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 21.09.2019 17:00
FC Mels 2
15' Nicolin Gantenbein
41' Yannik Züst
2:2
(2:1)
FC Trübbach 1
28' Blerim Sabani
65' Blerim Sabani
    • Ausschluss Dario Zimmermann (Truebbach)
      Ausschluss Dario Zimmermann (Truebbach)
      2. Verwarnung
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Truebbach
      Torschütze Blerim Sabani
    • Verwarnung Dario Willi (Mels)
      Verwarnung Dario Willi (Mels)
    • Verwarnung Dario Zimmermann (Truebbach)
      Verwarnung Dario Zimmermann (Truebbach)
    • Verwarnung Roman Bertsch (Truebbach)
      Verwarnung Roman Bertsch (Truebbach)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Mels
      Torschütze Yannik Züst
    • Verwarnung Simon Gadola (Truebbach)
      Verwarnung Simon Gadola (Truebbach)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Truebbach
      Torschütze Blerim Sabani
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Mels
      Torschütze Nicolin Gantenbein
    • Verwarnung Tobias Dos Reis Guerreiro (Truebbach)
      Verwarnung Tobias Dos Reis Guerreiro (Truebbach)

    FC Mels 2

    30 Müller 7 Bigger 14 Scherrer 5 Willi 16 Züst 9 Gantenbein 18 Züst (C) 6 Lymann 13 Maggion 20 Marquart 11 Cojocaru
     
    30
    Müller Samuel
    Torhüter
    7
    Bigger Kevin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Scherrer Noah
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Willi Dario
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    16
    Züst Yannik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    9
    Gantenbein Nicolin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    18
    Züst Corsin(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Lymann Jérôme
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Maggion Luca
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    20
    Marquart Dario
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Cojocaru Bogdan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Weber Raphael
    10
    Shabani Djeljalj
     
    15
    Tschirky Nando
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Röthlin Melchior
    Abwesend
    Tschirky Michael (Ferien)
    Bonanno Martino (Ferien)
    Schlegel Stefan (Krank)
    Kohler Marco (Privat)

    FC Trübbach 1

    1 Müller 2 Benz 11 Zimmermann (C) 5 Zogg 3 Iseni 8 Gabathuler 6 Gadola 10 Dos Reis 7 Sabani 9 Herrmann 4 Telic
     
    1
    Müller Thomas
    Torhüter
    2
    Benz Manuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Zimmermann Dario(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
      
    5
    Zogg Domenic
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Iseni Nderim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Gabathuler Heinrich
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Gadola Simon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Dos Reis Guerreiro Tobias
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Sabani Blerim
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Herrmann Marco
    Hängende Spitze
    4
    Telic David
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Telic Srdan
    15
    Bertsch Roman
     
    12
    Dinner Valentino
    13
    Neuhaus Fabio
    16
    Shaini Bunjamin
    Trainer
     
    Telic Ranko
    Abwesend
    Murseli Astrit (Beruf)
    Georgis Mathias (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Georgis Rhobil (Verletzt)