Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 21.09.2019 17:00
CB Surses 1
5:0
(4:0)
FC Ems 2
    • Verwarnung Robin Demarmels (Surses)
      Verwarnung Robin Demarmels (Surses)
    • Verwarnung Rijad Ademi (Ems)
      Verwarnung Rijad Ademi (Ems)
    • Verwarnung Fabian Zimmermann (Ems)
      Verwarnung Fabian Zimmermann (Ems)

    CB Surses 1

    20 Devonas 19 Augustin 17 Augustin 5 Brenn 4 Demarmels 13 Carisch 10 Simonet 7 Simonet 8 Bellini (C) 18 Demarmels 11 Giovanoli
     
    20
    Devonas Niclo
    Torhüter
    19
    Augustin Linard
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Augustin Gianluca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Brenn Sascha
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Demarmels Robin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    13
    Carisch Enrico
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Simonet Mauro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Simonet Manuel
    Hängende Spitze
    8
    Bellini Giatgen Mitgel(C)
    Rechter Flügel
    18
    Demarmels Flurin
    Linker Flügel
    11
    Giovanoli Luca
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Carisch Corsin
    12
    Simonet Ivano
    1
    Stecher Fabio
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Brenn Ivan

    FC Ems 2

    12 Stolz 8 Zala 5 Di Luca 4 Trüssel 16 Ruckstuhl 13 Casale 21 Poltera (C) 10 Iozzo 14 Camenisch 18 Zimmermann 25 Jutzi
     
    12
    Stolz Nicolo
    Torhüter
    8
    Zala Jari
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Di Luca George
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Trüssel Thomas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Ruckstuhl Silvan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Casale Dario
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    21
    Poltera Gian Luca(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Iozzo Alessio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Camenisch Michael
    Linker Aussenläufer
    18
    Zimmermann Fabian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    25
    Jutzi Sven
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Ademi Rijad
     
    22
    Gashi Kened
    17
    Walter Tobias
    19
    Sewer Damian
    3
    Heeb Andri
    Trainer
     
    Pernollet Marc