Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 8 - 25.05.2019 18:30
FC Gossau 3
15' Jose Yardany Chavarria
80' Elias Schlegel
2:2
(1:0)
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a
65' Burak Yaman
68' Hekuran Hjazi
    • Ausschluss Firat Yorulmaz (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Ausschluss Firat Yorulmaz (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Ausschluss Vlado Vulovic (Gossau)
      Ausschluss Vlado Vulovic (Gossau)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Elias Schlegel
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Wattwil Bunt 1929
      Torschütze Hekuran Hjazi
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Wattwil Bunt 1929
      Torschütze Burak Yaman
    • Verwarnung Bruno Cristiani (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Bruno Cristiani (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Verwarnung Diyar Rigal (Gossau)
      Verwarnung Diyar Rigal (Gossau)
    • Verwarnung Roman Schmid (Gossau)
      Verwarnung Roman Schmid (Gossau)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Jose Yardany Chavarria Ugalde

    FC Gossau 3

    1 Weibel 2 Schmid 3 Schneeberger 5 Vulovic (C) 17 Steiger 4 Rigal 8 Siegenthaler 6 Schlegel 13 Chavarria 7 Tesfayonas 11 Kalac
     
    1
    Weibel Michael
    Torhüter
    2
    Schmid Roman
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    3
    Schneeberger Patrick
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Vulovic Vlado(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    17
    Steiger Silas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Rigal Diyar
    MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Siegenthaler Marc
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Schlegel Elias
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Chavarria Ugalde Jose Yardany
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Tesfayonas Samiel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Kalac Sanel
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Bakacsi Etienne
    12
    Herzog Yannic
    14
    Fichter Fabian
    15
    Egger Silvan
    20
    Rigal Rani
     
    16
    Egli Michael
    9
    Rosales Juan
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Pedone Antonio
     
    Cardon Daniel

    FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a

    12 Comi 4 Mladenovic 20 Ibraimi 3 Morina 8 Sabatini (C) 16 Cristiani 10 Hjazi 11 Hasallari 7 Halimi 9 Qalaj 6 Osterwalder
     
    12
    Comi Tommaso
    Torhüter
    4
    Mladenovic Valentino
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    20
    Ibraimi Rezon
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Morina Besjan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Sabatini Tobias(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Cristiani Bruno
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Hjazi Hekuran
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Hasallari Xhevat
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Halimi Adrijan
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Qalaj Valon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Osterwalder Marco
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Durakovic Damir
    15
    Diamantis Odysseas
     
    17
    Redzepi Abdi
    19
    Yorulmaz Firat
     
    21
    Yaman Burak
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mladenovic Sinisa
    Abwesend
    Seferi Jeton (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Huremovic Adis (Beruf)
    Jusufi Ljoran (Verletzt)