Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 8 - 19.05.2019 16:00
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a
15' Valon Qalaj
20' Valon Qalaj
43' Jeton Seferi
56' Valon Qalaj
82' Firat Yorulmaz
83' Valon Qalaj
6:1
(3:1)
FC Bütschwil 2
39' Kevin Roos
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Wattwil Bunt 1929
      Torschütze Valon Qalaj
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Wattwil Bunt 1929
      Torschütze Firat Yorulmaz (Penalty)
    • Verwarnung Cyrill Acklin (Buetschwil)
      Verwarnung Cyrill Acklin (Buetschwil)
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Wattwil Bunt 1929
      Torschütze Valon Qalaj
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Wattwil Bunt 1929
      Torschütze Jeton Seferi
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Buetschwil
      Torschütze Kevin Roos
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Wattwil Bunt 1929
      Torschütze Valon Qalaj
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wattwil Bunt 1929
      Torschütze Valon Qalaj

    FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a

    12 Comi 5 Jusufi (C) 16 Diamantis 4 Mladenovic 8 Ibraimi 10 Osterwalder 6 Cristiani 20 Ibraimi 7 Halimi 9 Qalaj 19 Seferi
     
    12
    Comi Tommaso
    Torhüter
    5
    Jusufi Ljoran(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Diamantis Odysseas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Mladenovic Valentino
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Ibraimi Arton
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Osterwalder Marco
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Cristiani Bruno
    MF-Spieler
    20
    Ibraimi Rezon
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Halimi Adrijan
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Qalaj Valon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
        
    19
    Seferi Jeton
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Morina Besjan
     
    17
    Redzepi Abdi
    18
    Yorulmaz Firat
     
    11
    Hasallari Xhevat
    3
    Hajdaraj Albert
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mladenovic Sinisa
    Abwesend
    Korac Admir (Familie)
    Huremovic Adis (Familie)
    Monteiro Maicon (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Yaman Burak (Ferien)

    FC Bütschwil 2

    29 Musikafong 3 Acklin (C) 16 Hollenstein 13 Breitenmoser 5 Domgjoni 15 Widmer 11 Roos 10 Marjakaj 6 Schönenberger 20 Gajic 9 Stillhard
     
    29
    Musikafong Sukrit
    Torhüter
    3
    Acklin Cyrill(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    16
    Hollenstein Michael
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Breitenmoser Ivan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Domgjoni Leke
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Widmer Marcel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Roos Kevin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Marjakaj Enrik
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Schönenberger Markus
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Gajic Dragan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Stillhard Aaron
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Scherrer Pascal
    12
    Bärlocher Fabian
    4
    Raschle Patrik
    8
    Pergega Jeton
    7
    Gämperle Timo
    2
    Aerne Adam
    Trainer
     
    Ziegler Tobias
    Abwesend
    Seitz Dario (Verletzt)
    Tushi Ardian (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Giger Fabio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hoefert Alexander (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Truniger Silvio (Gesperrt)
    Holderegger Marco (Verletzt)
    Keller Jonas (Ausland)
    Zuberbühler Thomas (Verletzt)
    Werder David (Beruf)
    Fäh Rafael (Militär)
    Bamert Lukas (Verletzt)
    Egli Lukas (Privat)
    Bischof Gabriel (Privat)
    Lang David (Gesperrt)
    Frischknecht David (Verletzt)