Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 8 - 18.05.2019 17:00
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
70' Claudio Stäheli
82' Claudio Stäheli
90'+2' Eljes Ibraimi
3:0
(0:0)
FC Uzwil 3
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Ebnatkappel
      Torschütze Eljes Ibraimi
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Ebnatkappel
      Torschütze Claudio Stäheli
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Ebnatkappel
      Torschütze Claudio Stäheli
    • Verwarnung Pascal Eisenlohr (Uzwil)
      Verwarnung Pascal Eisenlohr (Uzwil)
    • Verwarnung Marco Bleiker (Ebnatkappel)
      Verwarnung Marco Bleiker (Ebnatkappel)
    • Verwarnung Patrick Engler (Uzwil)
      Verwarnung Patrick Engler (Uzwil)

    FC Ebnat-Kappel 1

    21 Rohner 20 Tschumper 18 Kellenberger 14 Aerne 11 Hug 12 Schwabe 15 Bleiker 19 Hinterberger (C) 13 Roth 10 Zverotic 16 Stäheli
     
    21
    Rohner Mario
    Torhüter
    20
    Tschumper Yannis
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Kellenberger Roman
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Aerne Dominic
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Hug Nils
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Schwabe Marius
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Bleiker Marco
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    19
    Hinterberger Stefan(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Roth Joel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Zverotic Anes
    Hängende Spitze
    16
    Stäheli Claudio
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Niederer Diego
     
    4
    Brunner Peter
    3
    Grisendi Stefano
    6
    Ibraimi Albin
    9
    Ibraimi Eljes
     
    8
    Büsser Raffael
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Stadelmann Jürg
     
    Störi Nicolas
    Abwesend
    Scherrer Tim (Verletzt)
    Licina Denis (Verletzt)
    Peter Stefan (Familie)
    Diener Jonas (Privat)
    Tschumper Christian (Militär)
    Zejna Dimitri (Verletzt)
    Hug Lars (Rekonvaleszent)
    Figaro Marlon (Verletzt)
    Ibraimi Egzon (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)

    FC Uzwil 3

    25 Stäheli 22 Akyildiz 4 Demmel 14 Egger 6 Eisenlohr (C) 97 Eisenlohr 5 Böfer 27 Dimic 10 Golubovic 16 Engler 15 Gashi
     
    25
    Stäheli Morgan
    Torhüter
    22
    Akyildiz Selim
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Demmel Manfred
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Egger Devis
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Eisenlohr Thomas(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    97
    Eisenlohr Pascal
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    5
    Böfer Andreas
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    27
    Dimic Sasa
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Golubovic Andreas
    Linker MF-Spieler
    16
    Engler Patrick
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Gashi Bledar
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    35
    Cozzio Manuel
     
    3
    Gubser Rolf
    7
    Niedermann Patrik
    21
    Dimic Zoran
     
    23
    König Lukas
    9
    Gurbeta Amir
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mayer Hanspeter
     
    Steiger Andreas
     
    Portanova Marco