Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 8 - 17.05.2019 20:00
FC Bazenheid 2
55' Gianluca Vizzo
90'+5' Ali Gelebek
2:3
(0:1)
FC Gossau 3
21' Juan Rosales
81' Luca Troisi
89' Kevin Düringer
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Bazenheid
      Torschütze Ali Gelebek
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Kevin Düringer
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Luca Troisi
    • Verwarnung Argetim Beluli (Bazenheid)
      Verwarnung Argetim Beluli (Bazenheid)
    • Verwarnung Fabian Fichter (Gossau)
      Verwarnung Fabian Fichter (Gossau)
    • Verwarnung Roman Schmid (Gossau)
      Verwarnung Roman Schmid (Gossau)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Bazenheid
      Torschütze Gianluca Vizzo
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Juan Rosales

    FC Bazenheid 2

    1 Cadalbert 15 Holenstein 6 Beluli 19 Imeri 12 Bührer 17 Brägger (C) 11 Bischofberger 18 Koch 2 Scherrer 3 Beluli 16 Tarnutzer
     
    1
    Cadalbert Jérémie
    Torhüter
    15
    Holenstein Andrin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Beluli Artan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    Imeri Skelcim
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Bührer Cedric
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Brägger Sandro(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Bischofberger Marco
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Koch Raphael
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    2
    Scherrer Andreas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    3
    Beluli Argetim
    Hängende Spitze
     
    16
    Tarnutzer Moreno
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Burri Thomas
    10
    Gelebek Ali
     
    7
    Vizzo Gianluca
     
    Trainer
     
    De Luca Alfonso

    FC Gossau 3

    1 Weibel 12 Herzog 3 Schneeberger 2 Schmid 19 Bakacsi 10 Düringer 6 Braun 8 Siegenthaler (C) 11 Rigal 7 Tesfayonas 9 Rosales
     
    1
    Weibel Michael
    Torhüter
    12
    Herzog Yannic
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Schneeberger Patrick
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Schmid Roman
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    19
    Bakacsi Etienne
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Düringer Kevin
    MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Braun David
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Siegenthaler Marc(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Rigal Rani
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Tesfayonas Samiel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Rosales Juan
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Fichter Fabian
     
    4
    Steiger Silas
     
    15
    Hungerbühler Michael
    13
    Chavarria Ugalde Jose Yardany
    16
    Troisi Luca
     
    17
    Rigal Sror
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Pedone Antonio
     
    Cardon Daniel