Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 8 - 22.05.2019 20:00
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a
5:3
(3:3)
FC Uzwil 3
    • Verwarnung Tobias Sabatini (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Tobias Sabatini (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Verwarnung Amir Gurbeta (Uzwil)
      Verwarnung Amir Gurbeta (Uzwil)
    • Verwarnung Pascal Eisenlohr (Uzwil)
      Verwarnung Pascal Eisenlohr (Uzwil)
    • Verwarnung Ljubisa Palic (Uzwil)
      Verwarnung Ljubisa Palic (Uzwil)
    • Verwarnung Jeton Seferi (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Jeton Seferi (Wattwil Bunt 1929)

    FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a

    12 Comi 5 Jusufi 20 Ibraimi 15 Diamantis 8 Sabatini (C) 6 Osterwalder 10 Hjazi 11 Hasallari 7 Halimi 9 Qalaj 18 Seferi
     
    12
    Comi Tommaso
    Torhüter
    5
    Jusufi Ljoran
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    20
    Ibraimi Rezon
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Diamantis Odysseas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Sabatini Tobias(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Osterwalder Marco
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Hjazi Hekuran
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Hasallari Xhevat
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Halimi Adrijan
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Qalaj Valon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Seferi Jeton
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Huremovic Adis
     
    4
    Mladenovic Valentino
    17
    Redzepi Abdi
     
    19
    Yorulmaz Firat
    21
    Yaman Burak
    16
    Cristiani Bruno
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mladenovic Sinisa
    Abwesend
    Durakovic Damir (Verletzt)
    Korac Admir (Beruf)
    Ibraimi Arton (Verletzt)
    Monteiro Maicon (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Mehovic Ermin (Verletzt)

    FC Uzwil 3

    25 Stäheli 18 Engler 4 Demmel 20 Breljak 77 Eisenlohr (C) 7 Eisenlohr 24 Böfer 17 Fonseca 10 Lauchenauer 27 Golubovic 15 Palic
     
    25
    Stäheli Morgan
    Torhüter
    18
    Engler Patrick
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Demmel Manfred
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    20
    Breljak Martin
    Mittelverteidiger
    77
    Eisenlohr Thomas(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Eisenlohr Pascal
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    24
    Böfer Andreas
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Fonseca Giuseppe
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Lauchenauer Caryl
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    27
    Golubovic Andreas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    15
    Palic Ljubisa
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Cozzio Manuel
     
    6
    Gubser Rolf
    91
    Egger Devis
    8
    Dimic Sasa
    23
    Niedermann Patrik
    50
    Gashi Bledar
    9
    Gurbeta Amir
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mayer Hanspeter