Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 8 - 01.05.2019 20:00
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a
2:0
(0:0)
FC Bazenheid 2
    • Verwarnung Firat Yorulmaz (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Firat Yorulmaz (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Ausschluss Bruno Cristiani (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Ausschluss Bruno Cristiani (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      2. Verwarnung
    • Verwarnung Bruno Cristiani (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Bruno Cristiani (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Verwarnung Abdi Redzepi (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Abdi Redzepi (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Verwarnung Rezon Ibraimi (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Rezon Ibraimi (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Verwarnung Marco Bischofberger (Bazenheid)
      Verwarnung Marco Bischofberger (Bazenheid)

    FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a

    12 Comi 5 Jusufi 8 Ibraimi 20 Ibraimi 15 Mehovic 10 Osterwalder 3 Cristiani 21 Yaman (C) 9 Qalaj 11 Hasallari 19 Seferi
     
    12
    Comi Tommaso
    Torhüter
    5
    Jusufi Ljoran
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Ibraimi Arton
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    20
    Ibraimi Rezon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    15
    Mehovic Ermin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Osterwalder Marco
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    3
    Cristiani Bruno
    MF-Spieler
      
    21
    Yaman Burak(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Qalaj Valon
    Rechter Flügel
    11
    Hasallari Xhevat
    Linker Flügel
    19
    Seferi Jeton
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Huremovic Adis
    4
    Mladenovic Valentino
    17
    Redzepi Abdi
     
    18
    Yorulmaz Firat
     
    7
    Halimi Adrijan
    Trainer
     
    Mladenovic Sinisa
    Abwesend
    Durakovic Damir (Verletzt)
    Diamantis Odysseas (Ferien)
    Krivic Josip (Gesperrt)
    Sabatini Tobias (Verletzt)
    Trovato Bruno (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hajdaraj Albert (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Morina Besjan (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Bazenheid 2

    1 Cadalbert 2 Holenstein 17 Brägger 6 Beluli 19 Imeri 5 Stadler 11 Bischofberger (C) 18 Koch 14 Scherrer 10 Gelebek 7 Vizzo
     
    1
    Cadalbert Jérémie
    Torhüter
    2
    Holenstein Andrin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Brägger Sandro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Beluli Artan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Imeri Skelcim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Stadler Fabian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Bischofberger Marco(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    18
    Koch Raphael
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    14
    Scherrer Andreas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Gelebek Ali
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Vizzo Gianluca
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Burri Thomas
     
    9
    Bortoluzzi Sandro
    3
    Beluli Argetim
    16
    Tarnutzer Moreno
    12
    Bührer Cedric
    13
    Gashi Edonit
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    De Luca Alfonso