Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 8 - 20.10.2018 18:00
FC Kirchberg 1
5:2
(3:1)
FC Gossau 3
    • Ausschluss Patrice Müller (Kirchberg)
      Ausschluss Patrice Müller (Kirchberg)
      2. Verwarnung
    • Verwarnung Patrick Menzi (Gossau)
      Verwarnung Patrick Menzi (Gossau)
    • Verwarnung Patrice Müller (Kirchberg)
      Verwarnung Patrice Müller (Kirchberg)
    • Verwarnung Elias Schlegel (Gossau)
      Verwarnung Elias Schlegel (Gossau)
    • Verwarnung Patrik Brändle (Kirchberg)
      Verwarnung Patrik Brändle (Kirchberg)

    FC Kirchberg 1

    1 Iten 18 Schweizer 2 Rohner 6 Wohlgensinger 21 Brändle 5 Lang 19 Nagel (C) 23 Müller 11 Schefer 22 Lima 13 Schönenberger
     
    1
    Iten Erwin
    Torhüter
    18
    Schweizer Kevin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Rohner Pablo
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Wohlgensinger Simon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    21
    Brändle Patrik
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Lang Yannic
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Nagel Felix(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    23
    Müller Patrice
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    11
    Schefer Florian
    Hängende Spitze
    22
    Lima Matteo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Schönenberger Patrick
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Kuhn Ramon
    17
    Holenstein Janic
    16
    Ress Aaron
    Trainer
     
    Lima Michele
     
    Leber Mario
    Abwesend
    Bouwmeester Tim (Verletzt)
    Sallahu Gzim (Verletzt)
    Widmer Maurus (Verletzt)
    Brägger Ivan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    De Salvador Michel (Ferien)
    Brunner Joel (Privat)

    FC Gossau 3

    1 Weibel 12 Ajvazaj 4 Rigal 3 Schlegel 5 Vulovic 8 Siegenthaler 11 Loprete 6 Menzi (C) 7 Gerschwiler 10 Rrustemi 17 Weder
     
    1
    Weibel Michael
    Torhüter
    12
    Ajvazaj Ardian
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Rigal Diyar
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Schlegel Elias
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    5
    Vulovic Vlado
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Siegenthaler Marc
    MF-Spieler
    11
    Loprete Simone
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Menzi Patrick(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Gerschwiler Ralf
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Rrustemi Kol
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Weder Philipp
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Uka Dionis
    14
    Egli Michael
    9
    Tesfayonas Samiel
    Trainer
     
    Düsel Stefan
     
    Pedone Antonio