Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 8 - 17.10.2018 20:00
FC Gossau 3
2:2
(1:2)
FC Flawil 2
    • Ausschluss Rani Rigal (Gossau)
      Ausschluss Rani Rigal (Gossau)
      2. Verwarnung
    • Verwarnung Sandro Wick (Flawil)
      Verwarnung Sandro Wick (Flawil)
    • Verwarnung Rani Rigal (Gossau)
      Verwarnung Rani Rigal (Gossau)
    • Verwarnung Patrick Menzi (Gossau)
      Verwarnung Patrick Menzi (Gossau)
    • Verwarnung Diyar Rigal (Gossau)
      Verwarnung Diyar Rigal (Gossau)
    • Verwarnung Roman Stäbler (Flawil)
      Verwarnung Roman Stäbler (Flawil)

    FC Gossau 3

    1 Weibel 4 Rigal 5 Vulovic 13 Kovacevic 3 Mauchle 6 Menzi (C) 8 Siegenthaler 9 Rrustemi 7 Cardon 10 Bakacsi 17 Weder
     
    1
    Weibel Michael
    Torhüter
    4
    Rigal Diyar
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    5
    Vulovic Vlado
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Kovacevic Zlatibor
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Mauchle Patrik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Menzi Patrick(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    8
    Siegenthaler Marc
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Rrustemi Kol
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Cardon Fabio
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Bakacsi Cristian
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Weder Philipp
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Schmid Roman
    14
    Fichter Fabian
    12
    Egli Michael
    15
    Tesfayonas Samiel
    11
    Rigal Rani
      
    20
    Michielin Angelo Umberto
    16
    Stutz Ramon
    Trainer
     
    Pedone Antonio

    FC Flawil 2

    1 Borner 3 Eisenhut (C) 4 Büeler 69 Celik 20 Bozhdaraj 8 Hagmann 27 Altenburger 19 Stebler 17 Stäbler 10 Bulic 14 Cakolli
     
    1
    Borner Patrick
    Torhüter
    3
    Eisenhut Luca(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Büeler Raffael
    Linker Verteidiger
    69
    Celik Aram
    Mittelverteidiger
    20
    Bozhdaraj Armand
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Hagmann Kevin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    27
    Altenburger Leroy
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    19
    Stebler Dominik
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Stäbler Roman
    Hängende Spitze
     
    10
    Bulic Robertino
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Cakolli Leonard
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Signer Remo
    16
    Wick Sandro
     
    21
    Horath Pascal
    11
    Hochuli Cornel
    6
    Saiti Ferid
    12
    Rütsche Joël
    9
    Vukasinovic Nemanja
    Trainer
     
    Griepenburg Oliver
     
    Carlot Elia