Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 8 - 22.09.2018 18:00
FC Kirchberg 1
23' Maurus Widmer
35' Ramon Kuhn
62' Matteo Lima
3:1
(2:1)
FC Uzwil 3
31' Eigentor Patrik Brändle
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Matteo Lima
    • Verwarnung Bujar Bylygbashi (Uzwil)
      Verwarnung Bujar Bylygbashi (Uzwil)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Ramon Kuhn
    • Tor 1:1
      Eigentor   Kirchberg
      Eigentor Patrik Brändle
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Maurus Widmer

    FC Kirchberg 1

    1 Iten 6 Wohlgensinger 18 Schweizer 21 Brändle 11 Schefer 8 Widmer 5 Lang 19 Nagel (C) 23 Müller 10 Kuhn 22 Lima
     
    1
    Iten Erwin
    Torhüter
    6
    Wohlgensinger Simon
    Linker Verteidiger
    18
    Schweizer Kevin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    21
    Brändle Patrik
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    11
    Schefer Florian
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Widmer Maurus
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Lang Yannic
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Nagel Felix(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    23
    Müller Patrice
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Kuhn Ramon
    Mittelstürmer
     
    22
    Lima Matteo
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Holenstein Janic
    13
    Schönenberger Patrick
    16
    Ress Aaron
    12
    De Salvador Michel
    Trainer
     
    Leber Mario
     
    Lima Michele
    Abwesend
    Brunner Joel (Ferien)
    Sallahu Gzim (Verletzt)
    Brägger Ivan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Rohner Pablo (Ferien)

    FC Uzwil 3

    25 Stäheli 16 Rüegg 2 Brühwiler (C) 10 Breljak 6 Eisenlohr 7 Eisenlohr 5 Böfer 13 Weber 11 Holenstein 18 Da Re 17 Bylygbashi
     
    25
    Stäheli Morgan
    Torhüter
    16
    Rüegg Jonas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Brühwiler Fabio(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Breljak Martin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Eisenlohr Thomas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Eisenlohr Pascal
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Böfer Andreas
    MF-Spieler
    13
    Weber Daniel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Holenstein Andrin
    Linker Aussenläufer
    18
    Da Re Dennys
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Bylygbashi Bujar
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Demmel Manfred
    3
    Gubser Rolf
    14
    Egger Devis
    15
    Egli Dominik
    12
    Tsanu Eric Mawuli
    21
    Akyildiz Selim
    9
    Gurbeta Amir
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mayer Hanspeter
     
    Steiger Andreas
    Abwesend
    Brändle Simon (Aufbautraining)
    Cozzio Manuel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Dimic Zoran (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Engler Patrick (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Fonseca Nicola (Aufbautraining)
    Luchetti Alessandro (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hasallari Xhevat (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Niedermann Patrik (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Golubovic Andreas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Eggler Ivo (Privat)
    Dimic Sasa (Nicht im Aufgebot)