Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 5 - 28.05.2019 20:00
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
21' Raphael Labhart
26' Simon Bär
2:6
(2:0)
FC Urnäsch 1
58' Pascal Marcel Falkenstein
60' Nico Rohner
64' Josias Oertle
81' Josias Oertle
87' Philipp Bodenmann
90'+3' Josias Oertle
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   Urnaesch
      Torschütze Josias Oertle
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Urnaesch
      Torschütze Philipp Bodenmann
    • Verwarnung Pascal Marcel Falkenstein (Urnaesch)
      Verwarnung Pascal Marcel Falkenstein (Urnaesch)
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Urnaesch
      Torschütze Josias Oertle
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Urnaesch
      Torschütze Josias Oertle
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Urnaesch
      Torschütze Nico Rohner
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Urnaesch
      Torschütze Pascal Marcel Falkenstein
    • Verwarnung Dominik Bodenmann (Urnaesch)
      Verwarnung Dominik Bodenmann (Urnaesch)
    • Verwarnung Thomas Weibel (Urnaesch)
      Verwarnung Thomas Weibel (Urnaesch)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Teufen
      Torschütze Simon Bär
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Teufen
      Torschütze Raphael Labhart

    FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.

    1 Höhener 10 Germann 6 Sutter 5 Bär 4 Walser 18 Pieli 3 Knechtle (C) 8 Furer 13 Koller 16 Labhart 9 Bischoff
     
    1
    Höhener Fabian
    Torhüter
    10
    Germann Fabian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Sutter Christian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Bär Simon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Walser Silvan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Pieli Luca
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    3
    Knechtle Steve(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Furer Simon
    Hängende Spitze
    13
    Koller Lukas
    Rechter Flügel
    16
    Labhart Raphael
    Linker Flügel
     
    9
    Bischoff Michael
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Koller Noah
    20
    Stadelmann Lukas
    14
    Walliser Jorge
    11
    Bischoff Stephan
    Trainer
     
    Knechtle Michael

    FC Urnäsch 1

    22 Eggenberger 2 Weibel 4 Rohner 94 Bieg 8 Rohner 81 Bodenmann 10 Gülünay 17 Stijakovic 3 Bodenmann 6 Gülünay 7 Oertle (C)
     
    22
    Eggenberger Bojan
    Torhüter
    2
    Weibel Thomas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Rohner Nico
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    94
    Bieg Domenik
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Rohner Sebastian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    81
    Bodenmann Philipp
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Gülünay Nuri
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Stijakovic Martin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Bodenmann Dominik
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Gülünay Kevin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Oertle Josias(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Wild Dominik
    12
    Falkenstein Pascal Marcel
      
    14
    Lestayo José
     
    11
    Eicher Daniel
    9
    Meier Andrin
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Gülünay Georg