Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 08.06.2019 18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
3' Mischa Thommen
34' Lorenzo Crescenti
61' Janis Tscharner
3:0
(2:0)
CB Laax 1
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Bonaduz
      Torschütze Janis Tscharner
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Bonaduz
      Torschütze Lorenzo Crescenti (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Bonaduz
      Torschütze Mischa Thommen

    FC Bonaduz 1

    1 Degonda 4 Hartmann 16 Herzog 19 Todisco 18 Wick 6 Brunies 17 Blumenthal 9 Tscharner 2 Jenal (C) 10 Crescenti 15 Thommen
     
    1
    Degonda Fabio
    Torhüter
    4
    Hartmann Florian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Herzog Marco
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    Todisco Nicola
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Wick Curdin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Brunies Nicolas
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Blumenthal Hugo
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Tscharner Janis
    MF-Spieler
     
    2
    Jenal Andrea Marc(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Crescenti Lorenzo
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Thommen Mischa
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Aeberhard Lucas
    7
    Tschaler Roman
     
    12
    Schäli Marco
    11
    Castelmur Sascha
    14
    Borsien Franco
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Castelmur Sascha
    Abwesend
    Meier Simon (Verletzt)
    Ksinsik Bastian (Privat)
    Jenal Laurin (Verletzt)
    Däscher Dennis (Verletzt)
    Degonda Sandro (Verletzt)
    Caprez Claudio (Verletzt)

    CB Laax 1

    1 Casutt 17 Brunold 5 Buchli (C) 6 Coray 7 Seematter 10 Casutt 8 Ferdnandes 14 Toggenburg 19 Toggenburg 11 Zurbriggen 9 Betta
     
    1
    Casutt Bruno
    Torhüter
    17
    Brunold Cedric
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Buchli Sandro(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Coray Severin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Seematter Ralf
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Casutt Ciril
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Ferdnandes da Silva Vitor Daniel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Toggenburg Mauro
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    19
    Toggenburg Curdin
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Zurbriggen Mattias
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Betta Giacomo
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Camathias Damian
    12
    Taege Carsten
    18
    Fernandes Vale Hugo Miguel
    16
    Przybyla Bartosz Krzysztof
    20
    Candrian Nino
    Trainer
     
    Caduff Daniel
     
    Brunold Ivan
     
    Schärer Othmar
    Abwesend
    Ghanizada Mustafa (Beruf)
    Mebrahtom Dawit (Privat)
    Deflorin Silvano (Aufbautraining)
    Tschuor Andriu (Familie)
    Fernandes Fabio Micael (Verletzt)
    Stampfli Nico (Verletzt)
    Bass Andrin (Aufbautraining)
    Imper Sergio (Verletzt)
    Fernendez Facundo (Verletzt)
    Ayhan Muharem (Verletzt)
    Jahiu Suat (Verletzt)
    Andreoli Eric (Aufbautraining)
    Richard Badi (Aufbautraining)
    Andreoli Sascha (Aufbautraining)
    Wiedemeijer David (Privat)