Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 10.06.2019 16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
8' Ronny Della Morte
1:2
(1:0)
CB Trun/Rabius 1
56' Gion Andrea Nay
67' Orlando Monn
    • Verwarnung Ivo Albin (Trun)
      Verwarnung Ivo Albin (Trun)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Trun
      Torschütze Orlando Monn
    • Verwarnung Clau Berther (Trun)
      Verwarnung Clau Berther (Trun)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Trun
      Torschütze Gion Andrea Nay
    • Verwarnung Robin Studer (Schluein)
      Verwarnung Robin Studer (Schluein)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Ronny Della Morte

    US Schluein Ilanz 2

    12 Capaul 18 Casutt 6 Camenisch 23 Studer 10 Camenisch 5 Sgier 2 Coray 13 Weber 11 Derungs 16 Della Morte
     
    12
    Capaul Flurin
    Torhüter
    18
    Casutt Dario
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Camenisch Marc
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    23
    Studer Robin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    10
    Camenisch Dennis
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Sgier Gian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Coray Fabian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    13
    Weber Noah
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Derungs Dario
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Della Morte Ronny
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    3
    Derungs Ivan
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Camenisch Patrick
    1
    Cavegn Marco
     
    15
    Panier Ronny
    19
    Frehner Silvan
     
    17
    Casutt Livio
    9
    Caminada Roni
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Derungs Corsin
     
    Frehner Silvan
    Abwesend
    Büchler Elia (-)
    Panier Arno (Krank)

    CB Trun/Rabius 1

    1 Monn 13 Cajacob 7 Janka 3 Nay 5 Orlik 18 Monn 6 Cadruvi 15 Berther (C) 2 Monn 16 Albin 17 Alig
     
    1
    Monn Daniel
    Torhüter
    13
    Cajacob Fabian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Janka Livio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Nay Gion Andrea
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Orlik Sandro
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Monn Denis
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Cadruvi Beat
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Berther Clau(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    2
    Monn Orlando
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    16
    Albin Ivo
    Hängende Spitze
     
    17
    Alig Remo
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Nay Andri
     
    8
    Orlik Ramon
    4
    Schmed Damian
    9
    Derungs Christof
     
    19
    Gautschi Carlo
    14
    Candinas Mattias
     
    10
    Stagliano Salvatore
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Solèr Mario
     
    Tuor Carlo