Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 18.05.2019 19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
1:2
(1:1)
US Schluein Ilanz 2

    US Danis-Tavanasa 1

    1 Cathomas 15 Bergamin 14 Fry 3 Schlosser 18 Spescha 6 Spescha 11 Flepp (C) 16 Muoth 13 Beer 10 Pfister 17 Derungs
     
    1
    Cathomas Mauricio
    Torhüter
    15
    Bergamin Matteo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Fry Ivo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Schlosser Damian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Spescha Cedric
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Spescha Ian
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Flepp Mathias(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Muoth Silvan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Beer Jonas
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Pfister Daniel
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Derungs Gianin
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Schmed Roel
    9
    Carigiet Andri
    2
    Capaul Gian
    7
    Friberg Mauro
    Trainer
     
    Cathomas Sandro
     
    Livers Renato
    Abwesend
    Cadonau Orlando (Rekonvaleszent)
    Amorim Cristiano (Rekonvaleszent)
    Caduff Fabio (Verletzt)
    Cavegn Sandro (Privat)
    Gabriel Flavio (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    US Schluein Ilanz 2

    1 Cavegn 18 Casutt 6 Camenisch 14 Camenisch (C) 4 Brasser 10 Camenisch 5 Sgier 8 Panier 2 Coray 11 Derungs 13 Weber
     
    1
    Cavegn Marco
    Torhüter
    18
    Casutt Dario
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Camenisch Marc
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Camenisch Patrick(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Brasser Sven
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Camenisch Dennis
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Sgier Gian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Panier Arno
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    2
    Coray Fabian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Derungs Dario
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Weber Noah
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Panier Ronny
    19
    Frehner Silvan
    16
    Della Morte Ronny
    17
    Casutt Livio
    9
    Caminada Roni
    3
    Derungs Ivan
    Trainer
     
    Derungs Corsin
     
    Frehner Silvan