Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 11.05.2019 18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
10' Marc Camenisch
28' Dennis Camenisch
67' Dario Derungs
3:1
(2:0)
FC Ems 2
83' Arber Bojaxhi
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Ems
      Torschütze Arber Bojaxhi
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Dario Derungs
    • Verwarnung Gian Sgier (Schluein)
      Verwarnung Gian Sgier (Schluein)
    • Verwarnung George Di Luca (Ems)
      Verwarnung George Di Luca (Ems)
    • Verwarnung Ashraf Masri (Ems)
      Verwarnung Ashraf Masri (Ems)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Dennis Camenisch
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Marc Camenisch (Penalty)

    US Schluein Ilanz 2

    1 Cavegn 18 Casutt 6 Camenisch 14 Camenisch (C) 4 Brasser 10 Camenisch 5 Sgier 8 Panier 16 Della Morte 11 Derungs 13 Weber
     
    1
    Cavegn Marco
    Torhüter
    18
    Casutt Dario
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Camenisch Marc
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    14
    Camenisch Patrick(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Brasser Sven
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Camenisch Dennis
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Sgier Gian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Panier Arno
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    16
    Della Morte Ronny
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Derungs Dario
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    13
    Weber Noah
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Panier Ronny
    19
    Frehner Silvan
     
    17
    Casutt Livio
    9
    Caminada Roni
    23
    Capaul Flurin
    2
    Coray Fabian
    3
    Derungs Ivan
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Derungs Corsin
     
    Frehner Silvan

    FC Ems 2

    1 Hösli 8 Zala 5 Di Luca 4 Trüssel 13 Ruckstuhl 19 Stolz 21 Poltera (C) 18 Zimmermann 9 Ehrler 10 Iozzo 23 Masri
     
    1
    Hösli Matthias
    Torhüter
    8
    Zala Jari
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Di Luca George
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Trüssel Thomas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Ruckstuhl Silvan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Stolz Nicolo
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    21
    Poltera Gian Luca(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    18
    Zimmermann Fabian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Ehrler Esa
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Iozzo Alessio
    Hängende Spitze
    23
    Masri Ashraf
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Alkan Arda
    14
    Camenisch Michael
    25
    Bojaxhi Arber
     
    15
    Vidic Stefan
    20
    Bojaxhi Bardh
    17
    Mladan Petar
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Pernollet Marc