Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 30.04.2019 20:30
CB Surses 1
5' Flurin Demarmels
86' Flurin Demarmels
2:0
(1:0)
CB Laax 1
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Surses
      Torschütze Flurin Demarmels
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Surses
      Torschütze Flurin Demarmels

    CB Surses 1

    20 Devonas 6 Baltermia 17 Augustin 4 Demarmels 12 Bonifazi 13 Carisch 14 Simonet 7 Simonet 8 Bellini (C) 18 Demarmels 9 Cadotsch
     
    20
    Devonas Niclo
    Torhüter
    6
    Baltermia Curdin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Augustin Gianluca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Demarmels Robin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Bonifazi Bernardo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Carisch Enrico
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Simonet Mauro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Simonet Manuel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Bellini Giatgen Mitgel(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    18
    Demarmels Flurin
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    9
    Cadotsch Damian
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Brenn Sascha
    19
    Simonet Adriano
    10
    Demarmels Nico
    3
    Carisch Corsin
    Trainer
     
    Berri Philipp

    CB Laax 1

    1 Casutt 17 Brunold 12 Taege 6 Coray 4 Betta 14 Toggenburg 10 Casutt (C) 7 Ferdnandes 8 Wiedemeijer 16 Toggenburg 11 Zurbriggen
     
    1
    Casutt Bruno
    Torhüter
    17
    Brunold Cedric
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Taege Carsten
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Coray Severin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Betta Giacomo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Toggenburg Mauro
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Casutt Ciril(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Ferdnandes da Silva Vitor Daniel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Wiedemeijer David
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Toggenburg Curdin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Zurbriggen Mattias
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Ghanizada Mustafa
    9
    Fernandes Vale Hugo Miguel
     
    15
    Candrian Nino
    13
    Mebrahtom Dawit
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Schärer Othmar
     
    Brunold Ivan
     
    Caduff Daniel
    Abwesend
    Deflorin Silvano (Aufbautraining)
    Richard Badi (Aufbautraining)
    Imper Sergio (Verletzt)
    Fernendez Facundo (Verletzt)
    Andreoli Devin (Verletzt)
    Andreoli Eric (Aufbautraining)
    Andreoli Sascha (Aufbautraining)
    Camathias Damian (Ferien)
    Tschuor Andriu (Aufbautraining)
    Buchli Sandro (Ferien)
    Stampfli Nico (Verletzt)
    Jahiu Suat (Verletzt)
    Fernandes Fabio Micael (Verletzt)
    Ayhan Muharem (Verletzt)
    Bass Andrin (Aufbautraining)