Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 06.04.2019 17:00
Chur 97 3
3' Karthik Koneswarasingam
7' Nico Walser
53' Sergio Untersee
3:1
(2:0)
FC Celerina 1
71' Gafur Jusufi
    • Verwarnung Carlos Eduardo Tejo Vasquez (Celerina)
      Verwarnung Carlos Eduardo Tejo Vasquez (Celerina)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Gafur Jusufi
    • Verwarnung Nicola Machado Calcada (Chur)
      Verwarnung Nicola Machado Calcada (Chur)
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Sergio Untersee (Penalty)
    • Verwarnung Karthik Koneswarasingam (Chur)
      Verwarnung Karthik Koneswarasingam (Chur)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Nico Walser
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Karthik Koneswarasingam

    Chur 97 3

    1 Silva 11 Lekishvili 4 Untersee (C) 7 Machado 2 Bogdanovic 8 Miranda 5 Niethammer 6 Gasem 20 Walser 18 Koneswarasingam 15 Gasem
     
    1
    Silva Suznjevic Alexander
    Torhüter
    11
    Lekishvili Mate
    Libero
    4
    Untersee Sergio(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    7
    Machado Calcada Nicola
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Bogdanovic Dejan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Miranda Frasco Diogo
    MF-Spieler
    5
    Niethammer Jann Martin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Gasem Abdelrahman
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Walser Nico
    Hängende Spitze
     
    18
    Koneswarasingam Karthik
    Mittelstürmer
      
    15
    Gasem Khalil
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Silva Barbosa Marco
     
    17
    Ricchiello Andrea
     
    3
    Koch Nicola
     
    10
    Muscas Nicodemo
    13
    Collenberg Michael
    9
    Thayapararajah Rishi
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Lekishvili Mate
     
    Catricala Luca
    Abwesend
    Karim Delman (Verletzt)

    FC Celerina 1

    1 Carrajo 2 Cadonau (C) 3 Dilmen 7 Jola 18 Pfäffli 8 Ferreira 13 Goncalves 5 Steiner 14 Naumenko 11 Barros 10 Bassin
     
    1
    Carrajo Santos Diego
    Torhüter
    2
    Cadonau Claudio(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Dilmen Gian
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    7
    Jola Raoul
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Pfäffli Sebastian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Ferreira Magalhaes André Manuel
    MF-Spieler
    13
    Goncalves Pereira Pedro Filipe
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Steiner Kilian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Naumenko Maksym
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Barros De Sousa Patrick
    Sturmspitze
    10
    Bassin Joel
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Markovski Martinijan
     
    15
    Plattner John
    6
    Steiner Gregor
    4
    Kryeziu Altin
    17
    Tejo Vasquez Carlos Eduardo
     
    12
    Bertogg Manuel
     
    9
    Jusufi Gafur
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Jola Marco
     
    Steiner Kilian
     
    Simeon Corsin
    Abwesend
    Bozanovic Bosko (Nicht im Aufgebot)