Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 10.06.2017 18:00
FC Walenstadt 1
5' Romano Broder
39' Marc Menzi
44' Nicola Landauer
78' Gzim Ademi
4:0
(3:0)
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Walenstadt
      Torschütze Gzim Ademi (Penalty)
    • Verwarnung Ivo Fry (Danis-Tavanasa)
      Verwarnung Ivo Fry (Danis-Tavanasa)
    • Verwarnung Gian Capaul (Danis-Tavanasa)
      Verwarnung Gian Capaul (Danis-Tavanasa)
    • Verwarnung Andreas Gmür (Walenstadt)
      Verwarnung Andreas Gmür (Walenstadt)
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Walenstadt
      Torschütze Nicola Landauer
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Walenstadt
      Torschütze Marc Menzi
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Walenstadt
      Torschütze Romano Broder (Penalty)

    FC Walenstadt 1

    20 Ademi 18 Schmucki 8 Castellucci (C) 5 Gmür 7 Menzi 11 Winkelmann 19 Tassone 6 Nuhiu 9 D Agostino 12 Landauer 10 Broder
     
    20
    Ademi Gzim
    Torhüter
     
    18
    Schmucki Niels
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    8
    Castellucci Mario(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Gmür Andreas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    7
    Menzi Marc
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    11
    Winkelmann Jair
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    19
    Tassone Gian Lucca
    Linker MF-Spieler
    6
    Nuhiu Xhafer
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    D Agostino Gian Luca
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Landauer Nicola
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Broder Romano
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Bühler Alessandro
    16
    Stanic Luka
    4
    Jud Benjamin
    14
    Malisi Nedim
    3
    Aliu Egzon
    13
    Moser Dario
    23
    Murati Mejdi
    Trainer
     
    Djukic Nebojsa
    Abwesend
    Tassone Raffaele (Verletzt)
    Zekaj Arlind (Verletzt)
    Zekaj Muharrem (Verletzt)
    Liccese Nico (Gesperrt)

    US Danis-Tavanasa 1

    1 Cathomas 2 Capaul 14 Fry (C) 5 Friberg 4 Amorim 15 Bergamin 7 Schlosser 8 Muoth 16 Cadonau 6 Nett 9 Cavegn
     
    1
    Cathomas Mauricio
    Torhüter
    2
    Capaul Gian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    14
    Fry Ivo(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Friberg Antonin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Amorim Vasques Cristiano
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Bergamin Matteo
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Schlosser Damian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Muoth Silvan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Cadonau Orlando
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Nett Fabian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Cavegn Andrin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Flepp Lucas
    17
    Schmed Roel
    12
    Spescha Robin
    Trainer
     
    Derungs Gabriel
    Abwesend
    Caduff Fabio (Verletzt)
    Derungs Gianin (Verletzt)
    Flepp Mathias (Ausland)
    Beer Jonas (Verletzt)
    Spescha Cedric (Verletzt)
    Pfister Daniel (Gesperrt)